P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.º | 38 | 9 | 5 | 24 | 57-112 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 9 | 5 | 24 | 57-112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Woodford Town | 2-4 | C | |||
D | 2024-04-15 | 19:45 | (F) | Great Wakering Rovers | 1-0 | C | |||
V | 2024-04-12 | 19:45 | (C) | Coggeshall Town | 1-0 | C | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (F) | Takeley FC | 3-4 | C | |||
V | 2024-04-05 | 19:45 | (C) | Athletic Newham | 2-1 | C | |||
E | 2024-03-22 | 19:45 | (C) | West Essex | 1-1 | C | |||
D | 2024-03-15 | 19:45 | (C) | Romford | 2-3 | C | |||
V | 2024-03-08 | 19:45 | (C) | Little Oakley | 3-1 | C | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Barking FC | 5-0 | C | |||
V | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (F) | Saffron Walden Town | 1-2 | C | |||
D | 2024-01-26 | 19:45 | (C) | Stanway Rovers | 0-2 | C | |||
D | 2024-01-22 | 19:45 | (C) | Tilbury FC | 0-2 | C | |||
D | 2024-01-19 | 19:45 | (C) | Frenford FC | 3-6 | C | |||
D | 2024-01-05 | 19:45 | (C) | Hullbridge Sports | 1-5 | C | |||
D | 2023-12-29 | 19:45 | (C) | Great Wakering Rovers | 0-8 | C | |||
V | 2023-12-22 | 19:45 | (C) | FC Clacton | 3-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-12-08 | 19:45 | (C) | Buckhurst Hill | 2-5 | C | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Sporting Bengal | 5-4 | C | |||
E | 2023-11-24 | 19:45 | (C) | White Ensign | 2-2 | C | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Halstead Town | 3-2 | C | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Little Oakley | 2-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Romford | 2-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-10-31 | 19:45 | (F) | Hullbridge Sports | 1-2 | C | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | West Essex | 5-0 | C | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 12:30 | (C) | Barking FC | 1-5 | C | |||
D | 2023-10-17 | 19:45 | (F) | Tilbury FC | 5-0 | C | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Athletic Newham | 5-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Coggeshall Town | 1-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (F) | Frenford FC | 2-4 | C | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Woodford Town | 4-0 | C | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Clacton | 4-4 | C | |||
D | 2023-09-12 | 19:45 | (F) | Stanway Rovers | 4-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Saffron Walden Town | 2-0 | C | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Buckhurst Hill | 3-1 | C | |||
E | 2023-08-14 | 19:45 | (C) | Takeley FC | 2-2 | C | |||
E | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (F) | White Ensign | 1-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-07-31 | 19:45 | (C) | Sporting Bengal | 2-4 | C | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Halstead Town | 1-3 | C |