P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.º | 46 | 10 | 10 | 26 | 48-72 | 0 | 0 | 4 | D2 | DVEDD | ver estadísticas | |
46 | 10 | 10 | 26 | 48-72 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
D | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Ebbsfleet United | 5-0 | J46 | |||
D | 2023-04-25 | 19:45 | (C) | Bath City | 1-2 | J41 | |||
E | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-1 | J45 | |||
V | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (F) | Taunton Town | 0-3 | J32 | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Chelmsford City | 5-1 | J44 | |||
D | 2023-04-13 | 19:45 | (F) | Concord Rangers | 1-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Havant & Waterlooville | 1-1 | J43 | |||
D | 2023-04-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Hampton & Richmond | 2-0 | J42 | |||
D | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Tonbridge Angels | 4-3 | J40 | |||
V | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Braintree Town | 2-1 | J39 | |||
V | 2023-03-14 | 19:45 | (F) | Weymouth | 2-5 | J28 | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Slough Town | 4-0 | J38 | |||
E | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (C) | Dartford | 1-1 | J37 | |||
E | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Welling United | 0-0 | J36 | |||
D | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Worthing | 2-1 | J35 | |||
V | 2023-02-21 | 19:45 | (F) | Cheshunt | 0-1 | J34 | |||
V | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Hemel Hempstead | 3-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2023-02-07 | 19:45 | (C) | St. Albans | 3-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Oxford City | 1-3 | J31 | |||
E | 2023-01-31 | 19:45 | (C) | Chelmsford City | 1-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Chippenham Town | 1-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-01-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Eastbourne Borough | 3-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Dover Athletic | 1-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2023-01-01 | 13:00 | (F) | Farnborough | 2-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Farnborough | 1-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Tonbridge Angels | 0-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Braintree Town | 3-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Slough Town | 2-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2022-11-08 | 19:45 | (F) | Hemel Hempstead | 3-2 | J18 | |||
E | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Worthing | 0-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2022-11-01 | 19:45 | (F) | Oxford City | 2-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Welling United | 1-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (C) | Cheshunt | 1-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Dulwich Hamlet | 2-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Bath City | 2-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Dartford | 2-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2022-09-27 | 19:45 | (C) | Hampton & Richmond | 0-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Ebbsfleet United | 0-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2022-09-14 | 19:45 | (F) | Havant & Waterlooville | 4-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Taunton Town | 0-1 | J7 | |||
12 |