P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 36 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 25-40 | 68 | 2 | 2 | D3 | EEDDD | ver estadísticas | |
1/16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
37 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 26-42 | 68 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2023-11-12 | 12:55 | (F) | FK Zalgiris | 1-0 | J36 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Panevezys | 1-2 | J35 | |||
D | 2023-10-20 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Suduva | 1-2 | J34 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (F) | FA Siauliai | 0-0 | J33 | |||
E | 2023-09-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 1-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2023-09-22 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Riteriai | 0-1 | J31 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Banga Gargzdai | 1-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Dziugas Telsiai | 1-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Hegelmann | 1-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 15:55 | (C) | FK Zalgiris | 0-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2023-08-13 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Panevezys | 2-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-08-04 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Suduva | 2-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-07-28 | 17:00 | (C) | FA Siauliai | 1-2 | J24 | |||
E | 2023-07-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 1-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2023-07-16 | 15:55 | (F) | FK Riteriai | 1-3 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-07-09 | 15:55 | (C) | Banga Gargzdai | 0-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-07-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Dziugas Telsiai | 2-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-06-24 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Hegelmann | 0-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-06-11 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Zalgiris | 0-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-06-07 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Panevezys | 0-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-06-03 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Suduva | 2-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-05-27 | 15:00 | (F) | FA Siauliai | 2-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-05-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 1-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-05-13 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Riteriai | 5-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 14:00 | (F) | FA Siauliai | 2-1 | 1/16 | |||
D | 2023-05-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Banga Gargzdai | 2-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Dziugas Telsiai | 2-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-04-23 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Hegelmann | 1-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-04-19 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Zalgiris | 0-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-04-15 | 11:00 | (F) | FK Panevezys | 0-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (C) | FA Siauliai | 0-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-04-05 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Suduva | 2-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-04-02 | 15:55 | (C) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 0-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Banga Gargzdai | 2-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-03-15 | 17:30 | (F) | FK Riteriai | 0-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-03-12 | 13:00 | (F) | Dziugas Telsiai | 0-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Hegelmann | 3-0 | J1 |