P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ganador | 36 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 110-21 | 49 | 1 | 1 | V3 | VDVVV | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 110-21 | 49 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2019-11-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Maardu FC Starbunker | 0-12 | J36 | |||
V | 2019-11-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Kuressaare | 7-0 | J35 | |||
V | 2019-10-27 | 14:00 | (C) | Paide LM | 1-0 | J34 | |||
D | 2019-10-20 | 13:00 | (F) | Nomme Kalju | 2-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2019-10-05 | 14:00 | (C) | Narva Trans | 1-0 | J32 | |||
V | 2019-09-29 | 13:00 | (F) | Viljandi Tulevik | 0-3 | J31 | |||
V | 2019-09-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Viljandi Tulevik | 3-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2019-09-22 | 13:00 | (F) | JK Tammeka | 1-6 | J30 | |||
V | 2019-09-18 | 17:30 | (C) | FCI Levadia | 2-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2019-09-13 | 17:30 | (C) | Kalev Tallinn | 5-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2019-09-01 | 13:00 | (F) | Paide LM | 1-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2019-08-28 | 17:30 | (C) | Nomme Kalju | 1-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2019-08-24 | 16:30 | (F) | Narva Trans | 0-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2019-08-16 | 17:30 | (F) | Kalev Tallinn | 0-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2019-08-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Kuressaare | 0-3 | J21 | |||
D | 2019-08-09 | 17:30 | (C) | JK Tammeka | 0-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2019-07-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Maardu FC Starbunker | 3-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2019-07-06 | 14:00 | (F) | FCI Levadia | 1-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2019-06-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Paide LM | 4-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2019-06-21 | 17:30 | (F) | Kalev Tallinn | 0-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2019-06-18 | 17:30 | (C) | Nomme Kalju | 0-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2019-06-15 | 11:00 | (F) | Maardu FC Starbunker | 3-8 | J15 | |||
V | 2019-06-02 | 13:00 | (F) | Kuressaare | 0-4 | J14 | |||
D | 2019-05-29 | 17:30 | (C) | FCI Levadia | 1-3 | J13 | |||
V | 2019-05-22 | 17:30 | (F) | JK Tammeka | 0-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2019-05-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Narva Trans | 2-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2019-05-12 | 13:00 | (F) | Viljandi Tulevik | 1-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2019-05-03 | 17:30 | (C) | Kalev Tallinn | 6-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2019-04-28 | 13:00 | (F) | FCI Levadia | 1-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2019-04-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Kuressaare | 5-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2019-04-13 | 14:00 | (F) | Narva Trans | 0-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2019-04-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Maardu FC Starbunker | 6-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2019-04-02 | 17:30 | (F) | Nomme Kalju | 0-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2019-03-30 | 17:00 | (C) | JK Tammeka | 4-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2019-03-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Paide LM | 0-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2019-03-10 | 13:00 | (C) | Viljandi Tulevik | 2-0 | J1 |