P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 40-30 | 93 | 1 | 3 | D2 | VDEDD | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 40-30 | 93 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2022-05-28 | 17:30 | (C) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2022-05-21 | 19:30 | (F) | UD Logroñés | 1-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2022-05-15 | 11:00 | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2022-05-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Valladolid B | 1-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-04-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Athletic Bilbao B | 1-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-04-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Extremadura UD | DA | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-04-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2022-04-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Calahorra | 0-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2022-04-03 | 11:00 | (F) | SD Logroñés | 1-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-03-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Real Unión | 2-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2022-03-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Internacional de Madrid | 1-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-03-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Deportivo | 3-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-03-05 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Tudelano | 1-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2022-02-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Zamora | 0-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-02-18 | 20:00 | (F) | Talavera CF | 1-3 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2022-02-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Racing Santander | 0-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2022-02-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2022-01-29 | 18:00 | (F) | Cultural Leonesa | 1-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-01-26 | 20:00 | (C) | San Sebastián Reyes | 2-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2022-01-23 | 11:00 | (F) | Calahorra | 1-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2022-01-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2022-01-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Valladolid B | 1-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2021-12-10 | 20:00 | (C) | CD Tudelano | 2-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2021-12-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Athletic Bilbao B | 0-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2021-11-27 | 16:00 | (C) | SD Logroñés | 2-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2021-11-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2021-11-14 | 16:00 | (C) | UD Logroñés | 1-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2021-11-05 | 20:00 | (F) | Zamora | 1-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2021-10-30 | 18:00 | (C) | Extremadura UD | 2-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2021-10-24 | 11:00 | (F) | San Sebastián Reyes | 0-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2021-10-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Racing Santander | 0-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2021-10-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Racing de Ferrol | 0-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2021-10-02 | 18:00 | (C) | Cultural Leonesa | 3-3 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2021-09-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Real Unión | 1-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Deportivo | 1-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2021-09-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Internacional de Madrid | 1-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2021-09-04 | 16:30 | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 0-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2021-08-29 | 20:30 | (C) | Talavera CF | 2-0 | Grp.G1 |