P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 60-25 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
3.º | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 73-45 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
5.º | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 42-63 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
2.º | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 84-20 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
50 | 28 | 8 | 14 | 259-153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2022-06-18 | (F) | Senhora da Hora | 2-2 | J14 | ||||
E | 2022-06-12 | (F) | Valadares Gaia | 6-6 | J14 | ||||
D | 2022-06-11 | (C) | FC Porto | 2-10 | J13 | ||||
D | 2022-06-10 | (C) | FC Gaia | 4-5 | J13 | ||||
E | 2022-06-04 | (F) | ND Col. Ermesinde | 4-4 | J12 | ||||
D | 2022-06-04 | (F) | Senhora da Hora | 9-3 | J12 | ||||
D | 2022-05-28 | (C) | Bougadense | 4-7 | J11 | ||||
V | 2022-05-28 | (C) | Custóias FC | 9-2 | J11 | ||||
V | 2022-05-21 | 10:00 | (F) | EAS Vila Nova de Gaia | 0-5 | J10 | |||
D | 2022-05-21 | (F) | Alfenense | 4-1 | J10 | ||||
D | 2022-05-14 | (F) | Gondim-Maia | 4-2 | J9 | ||||
V | 2022-05-14 | (F) | AD Grijó | 1-3 | J9 | ||||
D | 2022-05-07 | (C) | Paraíso SC Foz | 1-4 | J8 | ||||
V | 2022-05-07 | (C) | Rio Ave | 6-5 | J8 | ||||
V | 2022-04-30 | (C) | Senhora da Hora | 7-0 | J7 | ||||
D | 2022-04-30 | (C) | Valadares Gaia | 3-5 | J7 | ||||
D | 2022-04-23 | (F) | FC Porto | 7-2 | J6 | ||||
V | 2022-04-23 | (F) | FC Gaia | 3-6 | J6 | ||||
E | 2022-04-15 | (C) | ND Col. Ermesinde | 5-5 | J5 | ||||
E | 2022-04-15 | (C) | Senhora da Hora | 4-4 | J5 | ||||
D | 2022-04-09 | (F) | Bougadense | 10-0 | J4 | ||||
V | 2022-04-09 | (F) | Custóias FC | 0-7 | J4 | ||||
V | 2022-04-02 | (C) | Alfenense | 3-2 | J3 | ||||
V | 2022-04-02 | (C) | EAS Vila Nova de Gaia | 8-2 | J3 | ||||
V | 2022-03-26 | (C) | Gondim-Maia | 7-3 | J2 | ||||
V | 2022-03-26 | (C) | AD Grijó | 8-1 | J2 | ||||
V | 2022-03-19 | (F) | Paraíso SC Foz | 1-2 | J1 | ||||
D | 2022-03-19 | (F) | Rio Ave | 2-1 | J1 | ||||
V | 2022-02-19 | 10:00 | (F) | SC Montezelo | 1-9 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-02-19 | (C) | ADC Frazão | 8-0 | J11 | ||||
V | 2022-02-12 | 10:00 | (C) | Rio Ave | 4-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2022-02-12 | (F) | Alfenense | 2-3 | J10 | ||||
V | 2022-02-05 | 09:00 | (F) | Gens SC | 1-15 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-02-05 | (C) | Bougadense | 2-6 | J9 | ||||
V | 2022-01-29 | (F) | GDC Ferreira | 2-11 | J8 | ||||
D | 2022-01-29 | (C) | Gondim-Maia | 4-7 | J8 | ||||
V | 2022-01-22 | 10:00 | (F) | Ermesinde 1936 | 0-15 | J7 | |||
V | 2022-01-22 | (C) | Codessos | 6-1 | J7 | ||||
E | 2021-12-18 | (F) | CD Aves 1930 | 3-3 | J6 | ||||
E | 2021-12-18 | (F) | Senhora da Hora / Colégio Efanor B | 3-3 | J6 | ||||
12 |