P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | ver estadísticas | |
CF | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6-13 | 22 | 0 | 1 | D2 | DEEDD | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 13-8 | 35 | 1 | 1 | E4 | VEEEE | ver estadísticas | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | V1 | EV | ver estadísticas | ||
24 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 24-24 | 66 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 23:00 | (C) | Cametá | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-12 | 23:00 | (F) | Moto Club | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-05 | 23:00 | (C) | River-PI | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | 23:00 | (C) | Tocantinópolis | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-21 | 23:00 | (F) | Fluminense-PI | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-14 | 23:00 | (C) | Águia | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-11 | 23:00 | (F) | Maranhão | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 20:00 | (C) | Maranhão | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:00 | (F) | Águia | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Fluminense-PI | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 21:00 | (F) | Tocantinópolis | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 20:00 | (F) | River-PI | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 20:00 | (C) | Moto Club | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
V | 2024-04-28 | 20:00 | (F) | Cametá | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-04-19 | 23:00 | (F) | Fortaleza | 5-0 | CF | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Parnahyba | 0-0(4-3 pen.) | F | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 19:00 | (F) | Parnahyba | 1-1 | F | |||
D | 2024-03-28 | 00:30 | (F) | CRB | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 21:00 | (C) | América-RN | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-20 | 22:00 | (F) | River-PI | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 19:00 | (F) | Oeirense | 0-0(6-7 pen.) | SF | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Oeirense | 0-0 | SF | |||
D | 2024-03-07 | 00:30 | (C) | Sport | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Fluminense-PI | 2-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Fluminense-PI | 0-3 | 2F | |||
V | 2024-02-22 | 22:00 | (F) | Botafogo-PB | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Picos | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-14 | 22:00 | (C) | Maranhão | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 19:00 | (F) | Ceará | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-07 | 22:00 | (F) | River-PI | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Vitória | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-01-31 | 22:00 | (C) | 4 de Julho | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 20:15 | (C) | Picos | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 20:15 | (C) | River-PI | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-01-17 | 18:45 | (F) | 4 de Julho | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 22:00 | (C) | ASA | 2-1 | ||||
E | 2024-01-07 | 22:00 | (C) | Santa Cruz | 2-2 |