P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3R | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
3R | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVD | ver estadísticas | |
FG | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DVDD | ver estadísticas | |
9.º | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 43-36 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
44 | 16 | 11 | 17 | 56-51 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Berwick Rangers | 2-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (C) | East Kilbride FC | 0-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Civil Service Strollers | 1-2 | J33 | |||
E | 2024-04-10 | 19:45 | (F) | Tranent Juniors | 1-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Civil Service Strollers | 1-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Edinburgh University | 1-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-03-19 | 19:45 | (C) | Cumbernauld | 1-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Celtic B | 1-1 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-03-08 | 19:45 | (F) | Hearts B | 2-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Linlithgow RFC | 0-1 | J1 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Bo´ness United | 0-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Gretna FC 2008 | 1-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (C) | Linlithgow RFC | 3-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (C) | BSC Glasgow | 2-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (F) | BSC Glasgow | 1-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Gala Fairydean | 3-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Edusport Academy | 1-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (F) | East Kilbride FC | 1-3 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Cowdenbeath | 0-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (F) | East Stirlingshire | 3-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Edinburgh University | 2-2 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Bonnyrigg Rose | 0-1 | 3R | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Edusport Academy | 2-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (F) | Gala Fairydean | 0-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Cumbernauld | 1-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-10-31 | 19:45 | (F) | Cowdenbeath | 0-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | St. Andrews United JFC | 2-1 | 2R | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Berwick Rangers | 1-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-10-17 | 19:45 | (C) | Stirling University | 0-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Tranent Juniors | 1-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-25 | 19:05 | (F) | Stirling University | 1-3 | 1R | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 13:00 | (F) | East Fife | 2-1 | 3R | |||
E | 2023-09-06 | 19:45 | (F) | Stirling University | 2-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Celtic B | 2-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (C) | East Stirlingshire | 3-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-08-23 | 19:45 | (F) | Bo´ness United | 0-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (C) | Tranent Juniors | 2-0 | 2R | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Gretna FC 2008 | 0-4 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Hearts B | 1-2 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-08-01 | 19:30 | (F) | St. Mirren B | 2-2(2-4 pen.) | 1R | |||
12 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defensa | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | - | 450 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Delantero | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | - | 450 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Portero | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | - | 450 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | - | 450 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Delantero | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 5 | - | 450 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Defensa | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | - | 441 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Delantero | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | - | 440 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | - | 415 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Defensa | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | - | 405 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Delantero | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 1 | 4 | 228 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |