Clasificación | |
Play-off clasificación |
26/03 | Grp.H | Bahrein | 3-0 | Nepal | ||||||
Grp.H | Yemén | 0-3 | Emiratos Árabes Uni. | |||||||
Grp.A | Kuwait | 1-2 | Qatar | |||||||
Grp.G | Jordania | 7-0 | Pakistán | |||||||
Grp.B | Siria | 7-0 | Myanmar | |||||||
Grp.G | Tayikistán | 1-1 | Arabia Saudí | |||||||
Grp.E | Turkmenistán | 0-1 | Irán | |||||||
Grp.E | Uzbekistán | 3-0 | Hong Kong | |||||||
Grp.D | Malaisia | 0-2 | Omán | |||||||
Grp.D | Kirguizistán | 5-1 | China Taipei | |||||||
Grp.A | India | 1-2 | Afganistán | |||||||
Grp.C | Tailandia | 0-3 | República de Corea | |||||||
Grp.F | Vietnam | 0-3 | Indonesia | |||||||
Grp.C | RP China | 4-1 | Singapúr | |||||||
Grp.F | Filipinas | 0-5 | Irak | |||||||
Grp.I | Bangladesh | 0-1 | Palestina | |||||||
Grp.I | Líbano | 0-5 | Australia | |||||||
21/03 | Grp.A | Afganistán | 0-0 | India | ||||||
Grp.G | Arabia Saudí | 1-0 | Tayikistán | |||||||
Grp.H | Nepal | 0-5 | Bahrein | |||||||
Grp.F | Irak | 1-0 | Filipinas | |||||||
Grp.I | Palestina | 5-0 | Bangladesh | |||||||
Grp.A | Qatar | 3-0 | Kuwait | |||||||
Grp.H | Emiratos Árabes Uni. | 2-1 | Yemén | |||||||
Grp.D | Omán | 2-0 | Malaisia | |||||||
Grp.E | Irán | 5-0 | Turkmenistán | |||||||
Grp.F | Indonesia | 1-0 | Vietnam | |||||||
Grp.C | Singapúr | 2-2 | RP China | |||||||
Grp.E | Hong Kong | 0-2 | Uzbekistán | |||||||
Grp.B | Myanmar | 1-1 | Siria |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Qatar | 4 | 16 | 2 | 12 | |
2 | India | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | Afganistán | 4 | 3 | 13 | 4 | |
4 | Kuwait | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Japón | 4 | 14 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Siria | 4 | 9 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | RDP de Corea | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Myanmar | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | República de Corea | 4 | 12 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | RP China | 4 | 8 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | Tailandia | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |
4 | Singapúr | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirguizistán | 4 | 11 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Omán | 4 | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | Malaisia | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |
4 | China Taipei | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irán | 4 | 12 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Uzbekistán | 4 | 10 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Turkmenistán | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1 | |
4 | Hong Kong | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arabia Saudí | 4 | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Jordania | 4 | 11 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Tayikistán | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5 | |
4 | Pakistán | 4 | 1 | 20 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emiratos Árabes Uni. | 4 | 11 | 1 | 12 | |
2 | Bahrein | 4 | 10 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | Yemén | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Nepal | 4 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Australia | 4 | 15 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Palestina | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | Líbano | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | |
4 | Bangladesh | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
Clasificación |
Ida | Vuelta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(5-1) | 5-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(7-0) | 4-0 | 3-0 | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-1 | 1-2 | ||||||
(3-1) | 2-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(0-1) | 0-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(12-0) | 6-0 | 6-0 | ||||||
(4-2) | 4-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(2-0) | 1-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(4-1) | 3-0 | 1-1 |
2 | Ayase Ueda Japão | 5 G | |
2 | Moussa Al-Tamari Jordânia | 5 G | |
2 | Wu Lei China | 5 G | |
2 | Son Heung-min Coreia do Sul | 5 G |
1 | Homam Ahmed Catar | 4 AST: | |
3 | Ange Samuel Kouame Taipé | 3 AST: | |
3 | Arif Aiman Malásia | 3 AST: | |
3 | Anis Al-Maary Iémen | 3 AST: |