P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D1 | ED | ver estadísticas | |
15.º | 36 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 31-40 | 109 | 7 | 1 | D2 | DEVDD | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 31-41 | 112 | 7 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2023-10-07 | 01:30 | (C) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 17:30 | (F) | Defensores Belgrano | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 01:10 | (C) | Almirante Brown | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 21:15 | (F) | Deportivo Morón | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 19:05 | (C) | Club Guemes | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 21:10 | (F) | Patronato | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-08-29 | 01:10 | (C) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-08-20 | 19:30 | (F) | Alvarado | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-08-16 | 00:00 | (C) | Flandría | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 20:30 | (F) | San Martin San Juan | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-08-01 | 01:10 | (C) | Defensores Unidos | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-07-25 | 19:30 | (C) | Estudiantes | 0-1 | 1/16 | |||
D | 2023-07-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Guillermo Brown | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-07-16 | 17:40 | (C) | Agropecuario | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-07-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Almagro | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-07-04 | 01:10 | (C) | San Telmo | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-06-24 | 22:10 | (F) | Temperley | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-06-18 | 23:10 | (C) | San Martín Tucumán | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-06-09 | 23:00 | (F) | Nueva Chicago | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-05-27 | 01:30 | (F) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-05-23 | 01:10 | (C) | Defensores Belgrano | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-05-18 | 01:10 | (F) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0-0(2-4 pen.) | 1/32 | |||
D | 2023-05-13 | 22:10 | (F) | Almirante Brown | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-05-06 | 01:10 | (C) | Deportivo Morón | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-04-30 | 21:00 | (F) | Club Guemes | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-04-23 | 01:40 | (C) | Patronato | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-04-16 | 20:00 | (F) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-04-08 | 21:00 | (C) | Alvarado | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-04-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Flandría | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-03-31 | 19:00 | (C) | San Martin San Juan | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-03-26 | 19:30 | (F) | Defensores Unidos | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-03-18 | 22:00 | (C) | Guillermo Brown | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-03-11 | 23:00 | (F) | Agropecuario | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-03-04 | 00:10 | (C) | Almagro | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-02-24 | 20:00 | (F) | San Telmo | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-02-18 | 00:00 | (C) | Temperley | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-02-11 | 22:15 | (F) | San Martín Tucumán | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-02-04 | 23:00 | (C) | Nueva Chicago | 1-1 | Grp.A |