P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | ver estadísticas | |
0.º | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18-13 | 25 | 0 | 0 | D1 | EEVED | ver estadísticas | |
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18-16 | 26 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 21:00 | (C) | Tristán Suárez | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 21:00 | (F) | All Boys | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 21:00 | (F) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 21:00 | (C) | Guillermo Brown | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 21:00 | (F) | San Martin San Juan | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 21:00 | (C) | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 21:00 | (F) | San Martín Tucumán | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 21:00 | (C) | Chacarita Jrs | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 21:00 | (F) | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-23 | 23:00 | (C) | Talleres-RdE | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 21:00 | (F) | Quilmes | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-09 | 23:00 | (C) | San Miguel | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 21:00 | (C) | Deportivo Maipú | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 21:00 | (F) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 21:00 | (C) | Club Guemes | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 21:00 | (F) | Alvarado | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 21:00 | (C) | Racing de Córdoba | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 21:00 | (F) | Patronato | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 21:00 | (F) | Tristán Suárez | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:00 | (C) | All Boys | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 21:00 | (C) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 21:00 | (F) | Guillermo Brown | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 21:00 | (C) | San Martin San Juan | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 21:00 | (F) | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 22:40 | (C) | San Martín Tucumán | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
D | 2024-04-21 | 19:30 | (F) | Chacarita Jrs | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 21:05 | (C) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 19:30 | (F) | Talleres-RdE | 1-5 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-29 | 22:05 | (C) | Quilmes | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 18:30 | (F) | San Miguel | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-19 | 00:10 | (C) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-14 | 20:30 | (F) | Talleres | 3-0 | 1/32 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 20:30 | (F) | Deportivo Maipú | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Club Guemes | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 23:00 | (C) | Alvarado | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 22:00 | (F) | Racing de Córdoba | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-02 | 20:10 | (C) | Patronato | 1-0 | Grp.A |