todos los jugadores

        EquipoP:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        SCCPP6.43900000000000000221882%200
        SCCPD7.04900000000011403453680%001
        SCCPD6.83900000000000102695681%010
        SCCPD7.34600000000000002524485%010
        SCCPD6.83450001000000002393385%010
        SCCPC7.04900000000010105413278%002
        SCCPC7.65900011000000002533566%009
        SCCPC6.73830000000020011413790%020
        SCCPD7.34901000000032110312065%001
        SCCPD6.83600000000000002181478%011
        SCCPD7.04740000000000000241979%001
        SCCPP-00000000000000000%000
        SCCPP-00000000000000000%000
        SCCPD-00000000000000000%000
        SCCPD6.327000000000000066100%000
        SCCPD-00000000000000000%000
        SCCPD7.04450000000000004322475%001
        SCCPC6.43300000000011000211886%040
        SCCPC-00000000000000000%000
        SCCPC-00000000000000000%000
        SCCPD6.431600000000000004375%010
        SCCPD6.7330000000001100011982%001
        SCCPD-00000000000000000%000
        RCMP7.3490000000000000015747%400
        RCMD7.34900000000000308261869%021
        RCMD7.04900000000000003252080%000
        RCMD7.04900000000000005372670%020
        RCMD6.73900000000011100352469%010
        RCMC6.83900000000000001211467%002
        RCMC6.73900001000010215251768%052
        RCMC7.14900000000010512382771%020
        RCMD7.45710000000020320251976%013
        RCMD6.83720000000000103221673%030
        RCMD6.8372000000001001012975%002
        RCMP-00000000000000000%000
        RCMD-1000100000000111100%010
        RCMD-00000000000000000%000
        RCMD-00000000000000000%000
        RCMC-00000000000000000%000
        RCMC-00000000000000000%000
        RCMC6.731800000000001009556%000
        RCMD7.7519100000002220044100%000
        RCMD-00000000000000000%000
        RCMD-00000000000000000%000
        RCMD7.6518001000001010110770%000
        RCMD-00000000000000000%000

        Racing

        P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        P7.3490000000000000015747%400
        D7.34900000000000308261869%021
        D7.04900000000000003252080%000
        D7.04900000000000005372670%020
        D6.73900000000011100352469%010
        C6.83900000000000001211467%002
        C6.73900001000010215251768%052
        C7.14900000000010512382771%020
        D6.83720000000000103221673%030
        D7.45710000000020320251976%013
        D6.8372000000001001012975%002
        P-00000000000000000%000
        D-1000100000000111100%010
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        C-00000000000000000%000
        C-00000000000000000%000
        C6.731800000000001009556%000
        D7.7519100000002220044100%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D7.6518001000001010110770%000
        D-00000000000000000%000

        Corinthians

        P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        P6.43900000000000000221882%200
        D7.04900000000011403453680%001
        D7.34600000000000002524485%010
        D6.83900000000000102695681%010
        D6.83450001000000002393385%010
        C7.04900000000010105413278%002
        C7.65900011000000002533566%009
        C6.73830000000020011413790%020
        D7.34901000000032110312065%001
        D6.83600000000000002181478%011
        D7.04740000000000000241979%001
        P-00000000000000000%000
        P-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D6.327000000000000066100%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D7.04450000000000004322475%001
        C6.43300000000011000211886%040
        C-00000000000000000%000
        C-00000000000000000%000
        D6.7330000000001100011982%001
        D6.431600000000000004375%010
        D-00000000000000000%000
        [P:=Posición, N:=Nota, M=minutos, V=Goles, PP=Propia Puerta, AST:=Asistencias, A=Tarjetas Amarillas, R=Tarjetas Rojas, PENALTI=Goles de Penalti, PP:=penalti parado, PF:=penalti fallado, D:=Tiros, DP:=Remates a puerta, D:=Total de entradas, DS:=Entradas exitosas, Rob:=Robos, P:=Total de pases, PC:=Pases acertados, %PC:=Porcentaje de pases buenos:, D:=Paradas, FC:=Faltas Cometidas, FS:=Faltas Sufridas]