todos los jugadores

EquipoP:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
BCP7.65900000000000002241146%300
BCD7.3490000000000020318844%031
BCD6.73900000000000305251144%030
BCD7.04900000000000102241250%013
BCD7.1490000100002020112758%000
BCC6.8384000000001120110550%010
BCC7.044500000000101108450%012
BCC7.14900001000000300181056%011
BCD6.83100000000000000100%001
BCD6.63450000000000000100%000
BCD7.3481000000003101013538%013
BCP-00000000000000000%000
BCD-00000000000000000%000
BCD-00000000000000000%000
BCC-00000000000000000%000
BCC-00000000000000000%000
BCC7.4545000000002110014964%000
BCC6.834500000000001016233%003
BCD6.839000000000000011100%000
BCD-00000000000000000%000
BCD7.148000000000003019889%011
BCD-00000000000000000%000
BCD6.836000000000000111100%000
SCIP7.14900000000000000211362%300
SCID7.04870000000000201433070%011
SCID7.04900001000000102545093%011
SCID7.34900000000000203715983%001
SCIC6.32600000000010101373697%020
SCIC7.14900000000000401705984%010
SCIC7.34900000000010104484696%010
SCIC7.14590000000021010251872%001
SCIC7.34860000000000000463985%024
SCID6.73720001000010100241875%011
SCID6.02900001000042010141179%052
SCIP-00000000000000000%000
SCID-00000000000000000%000
SCID6.83300000000100004375%000
SCID-00000000000000000%000
SCID-00000000000000000%000
SCID-00000000000000000%000
SCIC-00000000000000000%000
SCIC-00000000000000000%000
SCIC6.83300000000000101201365%000
SCIC6.7331000000000010077100%021
SCID6.6340000000000000100%000
SCID6.631800000000001006467%000

Belgrano

P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
P7.65900000000000002241146%300
D7.1490000100002020112758%000
D7.3490000000000020318844%031
D6.73900000000000305251144%030
D7.04900000000000102241250%013
C6.8384000000001120110550%010
C7.14900001000000300181056%011
C7.044500000000101108450%012
D6.83100000000000000100%001
D6.63450000000000000100%000
D7.3481000000003101013538%013
P-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
C-00000000000000000%000
C-00000000000000000%000
C7.4545000000002110014964%000
C6.834500000000001016233%003
D-00000000000000000%000
D6.839000000000000011100%000
D-00000000000000000%000
D7.148000000000003019889%011
D6.836000000000000111100%000

Internacional

P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
P7.14900000000000000211362%300
D7.04870000000000201433070%011
D7.04900001000000102545093%011
D7.34900000000000203715983%001
C6.32600000000010101373697%020
C7.34900000000010104484696%010
C7.14900000000000401705984%010
C7.34860000000000000463985%024
C7.14590000000021010251872%001
D6.73720001000010100241875%011
D6.02900001000042010141179%052
P-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
D6.83300000000100004375%000
D-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
C-00000000000000000%000
C6.83300000000000101201365%000
C-00000000000000000%000
C6.7331000000000010077100%021
D6.6340000000000000100%000
D6.631800000000001006467%000
[P:=Posición, N:=Nota, M=minutos, V=Goles, PP=Propia Puerta, AST:=Asistencias, A=Tarjetas Amarillas, R=Tarjetas Rojas, PENALTI=Goles de Penalti, PP:=penalti parado, PF:=penalti fallado, D:=Tiros, DP:=Remates a puerta, D:=Total de entradas, DS:=Entradas exitosas, Rob:=Robos, P:=Total de pases, PC:=Pases acertados, %PC:=Porcentaje de pases buenos:, D:=Paradas, FC:=Faltas Cometidas, FS:=Faltas Sufridas]