todos los jugadores

        EquipoP:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        ABCP6.32900000001000003221464%300
        ABCD6.32900000000000000353086%020
        ABCD6.32580000000000102181161%020
        ABCD6.43900001000000202544787%002
        ABCD6.63580000000010100232296%010
        ABCD6.43900000000000002423583%021
        ABCC7.34900001000020112514894%012
        ABCC7.04900000000011201423788%000
        ABCC6.32570000000000000141286%020
        ABCD7.04760000000000000221777%003
        ABCD6.73570000000010000151173%010
        ABCP-00000000000000000%000
        ABCP-00000000000000000%000
        ABCD-00000000000000000%000
        ABCD6.83320001000000200181794%000
        ABCD-00000000000000000%000
        ABCD-00000000000000000%000
        ABCD6.633200010000100011616100%010
        ABCD-00000000000000000%000
        ABCC-00000000000000000%000
        ABCC7.04330000000000200171588%001
        ABCD6.8314000100000000188100%020
        ABCD-00000000000000000%000
        ABCD6.833300010000101001212100%011
        FCIMP7.14900000000000000504692%100
        FCIMD7.65900010000000401454396%011
        FCIMD7.45900000000000005696696%000
        FCIMD7.65900001000000102837489%031
        FCIMC7.14451001000022203322991%010
        FCIMC6.73900000000010000756485%001
        FCIMC7.14900000000010100777597%003
        FCIMC7.45620000000000000343191%010
        FCIMC7.45691000000042121312581%000
        FCIMD7.04900000000000300282486%001
        FCIMD7.04681000000142100241250%011
        FCIMP-00000000000000000%000
        FCIMP-00000000000000000%000
        FCIMD-00000000000000000%000
        FCIMD7.1445000000001001110990%011
        FCIMD-00000000000000000%000
        FCIMD6.632100000000100107686%010
        FCIMC-00000000000000000%000
        FCIMC6.7317000000000000099100%000
        FCIMC7.6511100000001100033100%000
        FCIMC-00000000000000000%000
        FCIMD-00000000000000000%000
        FCIMD7.65220010000000000141393%013

        Internazionale

        P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        P7.14900000000000000504692%100
        D7.65900010000000401454396%011
        D7.45900000000000005696696%000
        D7.65900001000000102837489%031
        C7.14451001000022203322991%010
        C6.73900000000010000756485%001
        C7.14900000000010100777597%003
        C7.45620000000000000343191%010
        C7.45691000000042121312581%000
        D7.04900000000000300282486%001
        D7.04681000000142100241250%011
        P-00000000000000000%000
        P-00000000000000000%000
        D7.1445000000001001110990%011
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D6.632100000000100107686%010
        C-00000000000000000%000
        C6.7317000000000000099100%000
        C7.6511100000001100033100%000
        C-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D7.65220010000000000141393%013

        Atalanta

        P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        P6.32900000001000003221464%300
        D6.32900000000000000353086%020
        D6.32580000000000102181161%020
        D6.43900001000000202544787%002
        D6.63580000000010100232296%010
        D6.43900000000000002423583%021
        C7.34900001000020112514894%012
        C7.04900000000011201423788%000
        C6.32570000000000000141286%020
        D6.73570000000010000151173%010
        D7.04760000000000000221777%003
        P-00000000000000000%000
        P-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D6.83320001000000200181794%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D6.633200010000100011616100%010
        C-00000000000000000%000
        C7.04330000000000200171588%001
        D6.8314000100000000188100%020
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D6.833300010000101001212100%011
        [P:=Posición, N:=Nota, M=minutos, V=Goles, PP=Propia Puerta, AST:=Asistencias, A=Tarjetas Amarillas, R=Tarjetas Rojas, PENALTI=Goles de Penalti, PP:=penalti parado, PF:=penalti fallado, D:=Tiros, DP:=Remates a puerta, D:=Total de entradas, DS:=Entradas exitosas, Rob:=Robos, P:=Total de pases, PC:=Pases acertados, %PC:=Porcentaje de pases buenos:, D:=Paradas, FC:=Faltas Cometidas, FS:=Faltas Sufridas]