todos los jugadores

      EquipoP:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
      BMP7.34900000000000000322681%400
      BMD7.04900000000010113685784%012
      BMD6.73540001000000202514792%010
      BMD7.04900000000000003756891%001
      BMC7.14840000000000301322681%010
      BMC7.34900001000010403493367%014
      BMC7.04680000000000000322991%010
      BMC7.14900000000000401393795%011
      BMC7.34900010000000204251768%010
      BMD7.75841000010051100282071%032
      BMD7.0484100000001100011982%010
      BMP-00000000000000000%000
      BMP-00000000000000000%000
      BMD-00000000000000000%000
      BMD6.43360000000000201161275%000
      BMC7.142200000000000019889%001
      BMD7.04600000000001014375%001
      BMD6.636000000000000022100%000
      BMD-00000000000000000%000
      BMD7.0460000000011000400%003
      TSGHP6.83900000000000000272074%100
      TSGHD6.63840000000000401625690%020
      TSGHD7.04900000000000001948489%012
      TSGHD6.63900001000000003615082%010
      TSGHC7.85900000000052215484390%011
      TSGHC7.34840000000031101282486%002
      TSGHC6.32590000000010200232087%000
      TSGHC7.14740011000010111353291%020
      TSGHC7.04590000000020010201680%012
      TSGHD7.0490000000002032011873%030
      TSGHD7.85901000000032012211886%012
      TSGHP-00000000000000000%000
      TSGHD-00000000000000000%000
      TSGHD-00000000000000000%000
      TSGHC-00000000000000000%000
      TSGHC6.83160000000000000151280%020
      TSGHC6.83600000000000004375%010
      TSGHD6.63600000000000003133%000
      TSGHD6.43310000000010010121083%000
      TSGHD6.73310000000010100242188%001

      Borussia M´gladbach

      P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
      P7.34900000000000000322681%400
      D7.04900000000010113685784%012
      D6.73540001000000202514792%010
      D7.04900000000000003756891%001
      C7.14840000000000301322681%010
      C7.34900001000010403493367%014
      C7.04680000000000000322991%010
      C7.14900000000000401393795%011
      C7.34900010000000204251768%010
      D7.75841000010051100282071%032
      D7.0484100000001100011982%010
      P-00000000000000000%000
      P-00000000000000000%000
      D-00000000000000000%000
      D6.43360000000000201161275%000
      C7.142200000000000019889%001
      D7.04600000000001014375%001
      D6.636000000000000022100%000
      D7.0460000000011000400%003
      D-00000000000000000%000

      TSG Hoffenheim

      P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
      P6.83900000000000000272074%100
      D6.63840000000000401625690%020
      D7.04900000000000001948489%012
      D6.63900001000000003615082%010
      C7.85900000000052215484390%011
      C7.34840000000031101282486%002
      C7.14740011000010111353291%020
      C6.32590000000010200232087%000
      C7.04590000000020010201680%012
      D7.0490000000002032011873%030
      D7.85901000000032012211886%012
      P-00000000000000000%000
      D-00000000000000000%000
      D-00000000000000000%000
      C-00000000000000000%000
      C6.83160000000000000151280%020
      C6.83600000000000004375%010
      D6.63600000000000003133%000
      D6.43310000000010010121083%000
      D6.73310000000010100242188%001
      [P:=Posición, N:=Nota, M=minutos, V=Goles, PP=Propia Puerta, AST:=Asistencias, A=Tarjetas Amarillas, R=Tarjetas Rojas, PENALTI=Goles de Penalti, PP:=penalti parado, PF:=penalti fallado, D:=Tiros, DP:=Remates a puerta, D:=Total de entradas, DS:=Entradas exitosas, Rob:=Robos, P:=Total de pases, PC:=Pases acertados, %PC:=Porcentaje de pases buenos:, D:=Paradas, FC:=Faltas Cometidas, FS:=Faltas Sufridas]