todos los jugadores

      EquipoP:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
      BERP7.65900000000000001342676%500
      BERD6.63900000000011102483777%022
      BERD7.04900000000011301262181%002
      BERC6.12520000000020101151280%002
      BERC6.43660000000000202262181%010
      BERC6.63530000000000100433070%001
      BERC7.04900000000011105534483%002
      BERD7.049000000000201001616100%004
      BERD7.04900000000010011271867%001
      BERD6.83540000000000401241979%001
      BERD7.04670000000000100151387%010
      BERP-00000000000000000%000
      BERD6.73360000000000001211676%002
      BERD-00000000000000000%000
      BERC6.83380000000010000211467%000
      BERC6.8323000000001001044100%010
      BERC-00000000000000000%000
      BERC6.83370000000000000151173%000
      BERC6.632400010000100007686%020
      BERD-00000000000000000%000
      GFRP7.45900000000000001201155%301
      GFRD6.73730000000000200262077%010
      GFRD7.75900000000000200403178%021
      GFRD7.45900011000020101231670%031
      GFRD7.34900000000000300231565%000
      GFRD7.34900000000000302231670%010
      GFRD7.8590100000001100216531%011
      GFRD7.14900000000000101291862%030
      GFRC7.34900001000031410291759%021
      GFRC8.16811000000052110302377%001
      GFRD7.34640000000082020161594%000
      GFRP-00000000000000000%000
      GFRD-00000000000000000%000
      GFRC-00000000000000000%000
      GFRC7.34900100000110002150%000
      GFRC-00000000000000000%000
      GFRD6.431700000000000015240%010
      GFRD7.4526100000001100211100%041
      GFRD-00000000000000000%000

      Guiana Francesa

      P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
      P7.45900000000000001201155%301
      D6.73730000000000200262077%010
      D7.75900000000000200403178%021
      D7.45900011000020101231670%031
      D7.14900000000000101291862%030
      D7.34900000000000302231670%010
      D7.34900000000000300231565%000
      D7.8590100000001100216531%011
      C8.16811000000052110302377%001
      C7.34900001000031410291759%021
      D7.34640000000082020161594%000
      P-00000000000000000%000
      D-00000000000000000%000
      C-00000000000000000%000
      C-00000000000000000%000
      C7.34900100000110002150%000
      D6.431700000000000015240%010
      D7.4526100000001100211100%041
      D-00000000000000000%000

      Bermuda

      P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
      P7.65900000000000001342676%500
      D6.63900000000011102483777%022
      D7.04900000000011301262181%002
      C6.12520000000020101151280%002
      C6.63530000000000100433070%001
      C7.04900000000011105534483%002
      C6.43660000000000202262181%010
      D7.049000000000201001616100%004
      D7.04900000000010011271867%001
      D6.83540000000000401241979%001
      D7.04670000000000100151387%010
      P-00000000000000000%000
      D6.73360000000000001211676%002
      D-00000000000000000%000
      C6.83380000000010000211467%000
      C6.8323000000001001044100%010
      C6.632400010000100007686%020
      C6.83370000000000000151173%000
      C-00000000000000000%000
      D-00000000000000000%000
      [P:=Posición, N:=Nota, M=minutos, V=Goles, PP=Propia Puerta, AST:=Asistencias, A=Tarjetas Amarillas, R=Tarjetas Rojas, PENALTI=Goles de Penalti, PP:=penalti parado, PF:=penalti fallado, D:=Tiros, DP:=Remates a puerta, D:=Total de entradas, DS:=Entradas exitosas, Rob:=Robos, P:=Total de pases, PC:=Pases acertados, %PC:=Porcentaje de pases buenos:, D:=Paradas, FC:=Faltas Cometidas, FS:=Faltas Sufridas]