todos los jugadores

        EquipoP:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        NEDP7.049000000000000001616100%000
        NEDD7.85900011000000200554989%020
        NEDD7.659000000000101111009696%010
        NEDD7.14450000000000000504794%000
        NEDD7.45630010000000000686291%020
        NEDC7.45901000000041120494592%012
        NEDC8.06901000000021200534992%023
        NEDC8.36450020000000100756789%001
        NEDD9.38903000000043010716490%021
        NEDD7.75770010000031010342985%002
        NEDD7.044500000000400206583%000
        NEDP-00000000000000000%000
        NEDP-00000000000000000%000
        NEDD7.14450010000000000605795%000
        NEDD-00000000000000000%000
        NEDD-00000000000000000%000
        NEDC-00000000000000000%000
        NEDC6.43270000000010000171588%011
        NEDC-00000000000000000%000
        NEDC7.85450000000021100555396%001
        NEDD7.044500000000110004375%001
        NEDD7.851310000000110004375%001
        GIBP5.41900000000000000301137%300
        GIBD5.3090000000000010517635%020
        GIBD5.619000000000001029778%000
        GIBD5.71660000000000106211362%001
        GIBD6.3290000000000000811764%010
        GIBC5.30900000000000201211257%020
        GIBC6.32660000000000101171376%001
        GIBC5.81900001000000002151067%050
        GIBD6.4366000000000020013754%022
        GIBD6.43140000000000000000%000
        GIBD6.6382000000000000014964%014
        GIBP-00000000000000000%000
        GIBP-00000000000000000%000
        GIBD5.81760000000000000131185%000
        GIBC-00000000000000000%000
        GIBC-00000000000000000%000
        GIBC-00000000000000000%000
        GIBC6.322400000000000016467%001
        GIBD6.432400000000000005480%000
        GIBD-00000000000000000%000
        GIBD6.7380000000000101100%002
        GIBD-00000000000000000%000
        GIBD6.732400000000002015480%010

        Gibraltar

        P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        P5.41900000000000000301137%300
        D5.3090000000000010517635%020
        D5.71660000000000106211362%001
        D5.619000000000001029778%000
        D6.3290000000000000811764%010
        C5.30900000000000201211257%020
        C6.32660000000000101171376%001
        C5.81900001000000002151067%050
        D6.4366000000000020013754%022
        D6.43140000000000000000%000
        D6.6382000000000000014964%014
        P-00000000000000000%000
        P-00000000000000000%000
        D5.81760000000000000131185%000
        C6.322400000000000016467%001
        C-00000000000000000%000
        C-00000000000000000%000
        C-00000000000000000%000
        D6.432400000000000005480%000
        D6.732400000000002015480%010
        D6.7380000000000101100%002
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000

        Países Baixos

        P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        P7.049000000000000001616100%000
        D7.85900011000000200554989%020
        D7.659000000000101111009696%010
        D7.14450000000000000504794%000
        D7.45630010000000000686291%020
        C7.45901000000041120494592%012
        C8.06901000000021200534992%023
        C8.36450020000000100756789%001
        D9.38903000000043010716490%021
        D7.75770010000031010342985%002
        D7.044500000000400206583%000
        P-00000000000000000%000
        P-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D7.14450010000000000605795%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        C-00000000000000000%000
        C6.43270000000010000171588%011
        C-00000000000000000%000
        C7.85450000000021100555396%001
        D7.044500000000110004375%001
        D7.851310000000110004375%001
        [P:=Posición, N:=Nota, M=minutos, V=Goles, PP=Propia Puerta, AST:=Asistencias, A=Tarjetas Amarillas, R=Tarjetas Rojas, PENALTI=Goles de Penalti, PP:=penalti parado, PF:=penalti fallado, D:=Tiros, DP:=Remates a puerta, D:=Total de entradas, DS:=Entradas exitosas, Rob:=Robos, P:=Total de pases, PC:=Pases acertados, %PC:=Porcentaje de pases buenos:, D:=Paradas, FC:=Faltas Cometidas, FS:=Faltas Sufridas]