todos los jugadores

      EquipoP:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
      GERP7.65900000000000001372978%500
      GERD7.04900000000000505635892%000
      GERD7.04900000000000104584679%020
      GERD7.14900000000000303685581%010
      GERC6.32610000000000000464189%001
      GERC6.83610000000000200504182%020
      GERD6.83530000000000200272281%000
      GERD6.02490000100021110161169%040
      GERD6.8345000000000000010440%012
      GERD7.04610000000010400211781%011
      GERD7.14770000000000104393282%014
      GERP-00000000000000000%000
      GERP-00000000000000000%000
      GERD6.73370000000020200191368%000
      GERD-00000000000000000%000
      GERD-00000000000000000%000
      GERC7.04290001000010001292483%021
      GERC6.83290000000011000161594%021
      GERC-00000000000000000%000
      GERC7.04290000000000100282589%011
      GERC-00000000000000000%000
      GERC-00000000000000000%000
      GERD6.4313000000000000033100%000
      GERD7.04450000000011001231252%001
      AUTP7.65900000000000002312787%300
      AUTD6.73690001000010101302377%002
      AUTD7.34900000000020201423174%022
      AUTD7.34890000000000102615489%020
      AUTD6.73900000000000002483675%000
      AUTC7.45900000000000501362878%001
      AUTC7.14900000000011201393179%012
      AUTC6.83890000000000100211571%031
      AUTC8.36901000000031200252184%013
      AUTC7.85811010000031010181372%022
      AUTD7.14810010000042101221673%000
      AUTP-00000000000000000%000
      AUTP-00000000000000000%000
      AUTD6.83100000000000016467%010
      AUTD7.14210000000011203211676%000
      AUTC-00000000000000000%000
      AUTC6.43900000000000007571%001
      AUTC-1000000001100044100%001
      AUTC-00000000000000000%000
      AUTD6.83900000000000008788%011
      AUTD-00000000000000000%000
      AUTD6.83100000000000003267%000
      AUTD-00000000000000000%000

      Áustria

      P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
      P7.65900000000000002312787%300
      D7.34900000000020201423174%022
      D6.73690001000010101302377%002
      D7.34890000000000102615489%020
      D6.73900000000000002483675%000
      C7.14900000000011201393179%012
      C7.45900000000000501362878%001
      C6.83890000000000100211571%031
      C7.85811010000031010181372%022
      C8.36901000000031200252184%013
      D7.14810010000042101221673%000
      P-00000000000000000%000
      P-00000000000000000%000
      D6.83100000000000016467%010
      D7.14210000000011203211676%000
      C-00000000000000000%000
      C6.43900000000000007571%001
      C-1000000001100044100%001
      C-00000000000000000%000
      D6.83100000000000003267%000
      D6.83900000000000008788%011
      D-00000000000000000%000
      D-00000000000000000%000

      Alemanha

      P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
      P7.65900000000000001372978%500
      D7.04900000000000505635892%000
      D7.04900000000000104584679%020
      D7.14900000000000303685581%010
      C6.83610000000000200504182%020
      C6.32610000000000000464189%001
      D6.02490000100021110161169%040
      D6.83530000000000200272281%000
      D6.8345000000000000010440%012
      D7.04610000000010400211781%011
      D7.14770000000000104393282%014
      P-00000000000000000%000
      P-00000000000000000%000
      D6.73370000000020200191368%000
      D-00000000000000000%000
      D-00000000000000000%000
      C7.04290001000010001292483%021
      C6.83290000000011000161594%021
      C-00000000000000000%000
      C-00000000000000000%000
      C7.04290000000000100282589%011
      C-00000000000000000%000
      D6.4313000000000000033100%000
      D7.04450000000011001231252%001
      [P:=Posición, N:=Nota, M=minutos, V=Goles, PP=Propia Puerta, AST:=Asistencias, A=Tarjetas Amarillas, R=Tarjetas Rojas, PENALTI=Goles de Penalti, PP:=penalti parado, PF:=penalti fallado, D:=Tiros, DP:=Remates a puerta, D:=Total de entradas, DS:=Entradas exitosas, Rob:=Robos, P:=Total de pases, PC:=Pases acertados, %PC:=Porcentaje de pases buenos:, D:=Paradas, FC:=Faltas Cometidas, FS:=Faltas Sufridas]