Nacional

        Uruguay
        Uruguay
        mMontevideomfundado en 1899

        Jugadores

        PGM
        MGT:SUMAAAR 
        1.Delantero2080.4017315057--
        2.Delantero2270.3214811826--
        3.Delantero1640.253134886--
        4.Centrocampista1940.2118114129--
        5.Delantero1930.165146451--
        6.Delantero2230.146167902--
        7.Centrocampista2220.0910129263--
        8.Defensa1520.131059502--
        9.Centrocampista2320.0918514725--
        10.Delantero2220.0920217191--
        11.Defensa2220.0921118923--
        12.Centrocampista910.11272612--
        13.Centrocampista1710.067107357--
        14.Defensa1510.0711410902--
        15.Defensa1610.0614212044--
        16.Centrocampista2110.0516513734--
        17.Defensa2010.0520-17635--
        18.Portero000.00------
        19.Delantero000.00------
        20.Portero000.00------
        21.Delantero300.00-328---
        22.Delantero400.001383---
        23.Centrocampista300.0021181---
        24.Defensa400.00312292--
        25.Defensa500.0041329---
        26.Portero400.004-360---
        27.Centrocampista600.00513622--
        28.Centrocampista700.0052453---
        29.Defensa600.00514691--
        30.Delantero2000.0010108472--
        31.Defensa1800.001621390101-
        32.Portero2300.0023-20703--
         
        cEstadísticas completas confirmadas