Malí S17

        Malí
        Malí
        mBamakomfundado en 1960
        D

        Datos Generales

        NombreFédération Malienne de Football
        Año de Fundación1960-01-01
        Ciudad
        País
        Malí
        Malí
        Equipación
        Mali
        Redes sociales
        PresidenteSalif Keita
        Dirección-
        Correo-
        RánkingsFIFA: 0 [diciembre]

        PLANTILLA(Mundial S17 2023)

        IdadeJGMAVAAM
        POR17
        000000
        1POR1770100630
        16POR18
        000000
        DEF1760000209
        2DEF
        000000
        5DEF1670200630
        13DEF1860010484
        15DEF1760100439
        CENT1772200585
        6CENT1870000572
        10CENT172000023
        14CENT1871100232
        18CENT1770000186
        19CENT1873000444
        20CENT17
        61000425
        21CENT1870100627
        22CENT16000000
        DEL185000028
        7DEL
        000000
        8DEL17
        75000571
        11DEL1772000517
        17DEL1844010244
        23DEL18000000

        Clubes

        ClubValor
        Sin Club 6 (26,1%)
        4 (17,4%)
        3 (13,0%)
        2 (8,7%)
        1 (4,3%)
        1 (4,3%)
        1 (4,3%)
        1 (4,3%)
        1 (4,3%)
        1 (4,3%)
        1 (4,3%)
        1 (4,3%)

        Promedio

        CategoríaValor
        Jugadores23
        Media Edad17,47
        Media Altura186 cm
        Media Peso-

        cuerpo técnico

        Entrenador
        D

        Fotografías

        RESUMEN

        RAYO X