Huachipato

        Chile
        Chile
        mTalcahuanomfundado en 1947

        Jugadores

        PGMMGT:SUMAAAR 
        1.Delantero2040.2019116536--
        2.Delantero2020.1016414132--
        3.Portero1900.0019-17101--
        4.Defensa1900.0019-16974--
        5.Centrocampista1830.17171154741-
        6.Centrocampista1800.0015313212--
        7.Delantero1800.004145201--
        8.Defensa1700.0015213353--
        9.Delantero1630.191331085---
        10.Defensa1600.0011510673--
        11.Delantero1600.00412474---
        12.Defensa1510.0715-128151-
        13.Defensa1510.0714111983--
        14.Centrocampista1400.001048421--
        15.Centrocampista1110.091017686--
        16.Defensa700.00524322--
        17.Centrocampista710.14342892--
        18.Centrocampista700.00342711--
        19.Delantero600.0024137---
        20.Defensa500.0014183---
        21.Centrocampista500.0023181---
        22.Delantero510.2014100---
        23.Delantero500.001483---
        24.Centrocampista400.00-4281--
        25.Centrocampista300.00-3101---
        26.Portero100.001-90---
        27.Centrocampista000.00------
        28.Portero000.00------
         
        cEstadísticas completas confirmadas