Huachipato

        Chile
        Chile
        mTalcahuanomfundado en 1947

        Jugadores

        PGMMGT:SUMAAAR 
        1.Portero1900.0019-17101--
        2.Defensa1900.0019-16974--
        3.Delantero2040.2019116536--
        4.Centrocampista1830.17171154741-
        5.Delantero2020.1016414132--
        6.Defensa1700.0015213353--
        7.Centrocampista1800.0015313212--
        8.Defensa1510.0715-128151-
        9.Defensa1510.0714111983--
        10.Delantero1630.191331085---
        11.Defensa1600.0011510673--
        12.Centrocampista1400.001048421--
        13.Centrocampista1110.091017686--
        14.Delantero1800.004145201--
        15.Delantero1600.00412474---
        16.Defensa700.00524322--
        17.Centrocampista710.14342892--
        18.Centrocampista700.00342711--
        19.Defensa500.0014183---
        20.Centrocampista500.0023181---
        21.Delantero600.0024137---
        22.Centrocampista300.00-3101---
        23.Delantero510.2014100---
        24.Portero100.001-90---
        25.Delantero500.001483---
        26.Centrocampista400.00-4281--
        27.Centrocampista000.00------
        28.Portero000.00------
         
        cEstadísticas completas confirmadas