Bahia

Brasil
Brasil
mSalvador (BA)mfundado en 1931

Jugadores

Top Jogos

Goles - Por Partido

0,50 Goles/partido

2 Oscar Estupiñán 0,38 G/P
3 Rafael Ratão 0,33 G/P
3 Diego Rosa 0,33 G/P
5 Thaciano 0,32 G/P
PGMMGT:SUMAAAR 
1.Centrocampista3120.0625620157--
2.Delantero2900.0020919941--
3.Centrocampista2860.2125321998-1
4.Centrocampista2890.3225319844--
5.Delantero2840.148209831--
6.Centrocampista2750.1923420351--
7.Centrocampista2740.1524318594--
8.Delantero2730.11101710274--
9.Delantero2460.2515913072--
10.Portero2300.0023-20701--
11.Defensa2220.0922-19615--
12.Centrocampista2210.0511111059611
13.Defensa2010.0518216533--
14.Centrocampista2020.109118661--
15.Defensa1810.0617115213--
16.Delantero1860.33711651---
17.Defensa1400.0012210413--
18.Defensa1300.0013-11402--
19.Delantero1350.38674781--
20.Defensa1100.00655761--
21.Defensa1020.20918231--
22.Portero900.009-810---
23.Delantero910.11-91042--
24.Defensa700.00432661--
25.Centrocampista500.00322901--
26.Defensa500.00232101--
27.Defensa400.0031223---
28.Centrocampista400.0022195---
29.Defensa300.003-2701--
30.Delantero300.0021192---
31.Centrocampista310.3321141---
32.Delantero300.0012133---
33.Defensa300.00-3108---
34.Centrocampista300.001297---
35.Defensa200.002-180---
36.Delantero200.002-164---
37.Delantero210.502-135---
38.Centrocampista200.00-2781--
39.Centrocampista200.001165---
40.Delantero200.00-258---
41.Defensa200.001158---
42.Portero100.001-901--
43.Defensa100.001-90---
44.Portero100.001-90---
45.Delantero100.001-90---
46.Delantero100.001-72---
47.Centrocampista100.001-45---
48.Defensa100.00-145---
49.Defensa100.00-127---
50.Centrocampista100.00-116---
51.Centrocampista000.00------
52.Portero000.00------
53.Defensa000.00------
54.Portero000.00------
55.Centrocampista000.00------
56.Centrocampista000.00------
57.Defensa000.00------
 
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas