VBet Liha 2023/2024


      FANTASY

          
      EquipoPosiciónPMGAST:REMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
      Shakhtar DonetskD320900000000000
      Obolon-BrovarP754900000000000
      Dynamo KyivD17107683000000000
      LNZ CherkasyD641800000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovP4360000001020.300.5
      MynaiP15131600000000000
      PolissyaD527200000000000
      FC VeresP13105700000000000
      LNZ CherkasyD71800000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovC14869000005010.500.1
      Metalist 1925 KharkovC11744010006030.700.4
      VorsklaD318400000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskC201321000002100.10.10
      Kolos KovalivkaC17112502000000000
      PolissyaC1356000000000000
      LNZ CherkasyC1153202000000000
      VorsklaC191481321003130.20.10.2
      KryvbasC5262002001010.300.3
      ChornomoretsD231782240009060.500.3
      Dynamo KyivC321710000000000
      PolissyaP21189000000000000
      FC VeresP15134400000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskD1161001000002000.3
      Kolos KovalivkaC22119922000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovC1277320000000000
      LNZ CherkasyD1189310000000000
      Obolon-BrovarC302299321105320.20.10.1
      PolissyaD24216000000000000
      PFC OleksandriyaC241935112004000.200
      Obolon-BrovarP1199000000000000
      ZoryaD14126002000000000
      Kolos KovalivkaD2117474021016040.800.2
      KryvbasC221393141002350.10.20.3
      PFC OleksandriyaD1164610000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovD121018100003030.300.3
      PolissyaD18129040000000000
      LNZ CherkasyC17109210000000000
      Dnipro-1C25221410000000000
      LNZ CherkasyD1697500000000000
      VorsklaD282520020003040.100.1
      Metalist 1925 KharkovD12108020000000000
      Kolos KovalivkaC261503213002020.100.1
      PFC OleksandriyaD221878000003020.100.1
      PFC OleksandriyaP22198000000000000
      PolissyaC721200000000000
      PFC OleksandriyaC221478221009000.500
      MynaiD1386600000000000
      ChornomoretsD26234020000000000
      Dynamo KyivP26234000000003000.1
      ChornomoretsD241415430005230.30.10.2
      Metalist 1925 KharkovD22164102000000000
      ZoryaC18764020001020.100.2
      Dynamo KyivD21137423310124110.80.30.7
      PolissyaD1289410000000000
      Dynamo KyivC221262132005560.40.40.4
      Kolos KovalivkaC526302000000000
      ChornomoretsP436000000000000
      LNZ CherkasyD2493131000000000
      Dnipro-1D23151793000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovD27174051000000000
      Rukh VynnykyD2312083150012340.90.20.3
      VorsklaD272375740006110.200
      LNZ CherkasyD26126731000000000
      FC VeresD1366202000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskP19000000000000
      Kolos KovalivkaD17151301000000000
      LNZ CherkasyD22125323000000000
      Obolon-BrovarC211617002006240.30.10.2
      ChornomoretsD99100000101101
      ZoryaD840601000000000
      Dnipro-1D24158012000000000
      Dynamo KyivC2317161053106720.30.40.1
      FC VeresD1037010000000000
      Obolon-BrovarD211428001007040.400.3
      MynaiD231773010002020.100.1
      Kolos KovalivkaD1563600000000000
      ZoryaC21108901000000000
      Dnipro-1C1766711000000000
      ZoryaD24193821000000000
      Obolon-BrovarD23177900000000000
      Kolos KovalivkaD231870200004030.200.1
      Kolos KovalivkaC221404132108350.50.20.3
      Dnipro-1C727410000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovC1996812000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovD211217430004200.30.10
      Dnipro-1P22198000000000000
      FC VeresD18135210000000000
      PFC OleksandriyaD12917020004060.400.6
      Metalist 1925 KharkovD19144511000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskD2320703010011050.500.2
      Metalist 1925 KharkovD18101420000000000
      PolissyaC27197822000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskD2519145700015310.70.10
      KryvbasD1075314000000000
      Dnipro-1D24209311000000000
      PolissyaC1665122000000000
      LNZ CherkasyC1043900000000000
      VorsklaD17825201101000.100
      Dnipro-1D18131500000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovC22500000000000
      KryvbasC271722621001210.10.10.1
      Dynamo KyivD2516865232026631.40.30.2
      KryvbasC1752501000000000
      ChornomoretsC22193411000000000
      ZoryaD10689003004040.500.5
      FC VeresD11700000000000
      Kolos KovalivkaD1174401000000000
      Kolos KovalivkaD28250010000120100.400.4
      Rukh VynnykyD16400000000000
      VorsklaC22172341000000000
      VorsklaD822400000000000
      PolissyaP981000000000000
      ChornomoretsC2614375211012110.80.10.1
      Dnipro-1C25198255000000000
      Dnipro-1D28700000000000
      Obolon-BrovarP13112500000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovP24209800000000000
      PolissyaD1089801000000000
      FC VeresC944501000000000
      Kolos KovalivkaD12635102105010.700.1
      PFC OleksandriyaC262284110002020.100.1
      Shakhtar DonetskC12563311009211.40.30.2
      Dnipro-1C25210082000000000
      Dnipro-1D20137700000000000
      KryvbasC28214021000101000
      MynaiD191448101107080.400.5
      Dynamo KyivC2215974561022541.20.30.2
      PolissyaD14106901000000000
      ChornomoretsD221504000002040.100.2
      Dnipro-1C1662900000000000
      ChornomoretsC292526311105010.200
      PolissyaD522300000000000
      LNZ CherkasyP22198000000000000
      Rukh VynnykyD1466801000000000
      LNZ CherkasyC1051110000000000
      Rukh VynnykyC928000000000000
      KryvbasC21994013009140.80.10.4
      MynaiC1586600000000000
      FC VeresC27225211000000000
      KryvbasD1356012000000000
      ChornomoretsD271843410007120.300.1
      Dnipro-1D25218625000000000
      PolissyaD1159801000000000
      Kolos KovalivkaD261235210002200.10.10
      Obolon-BrovarD2074300000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskD201785002108090.400.5
      ChornomoretsC25222631000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskC171365001005120.30.10.1
      KryvbasP7630000001010.100.1
      PolissyaD28241602000000000
      Dynamo KyivD2317852021016250.80.10.3
      Dynamo KyivD2216431131011260.60.10.3
      PFC OleksandriyaC241765003006080.300.4
      Obolon-BrovarC211099011109030.700.2
      PolissyaC26176344000000000
      Dynamo KyivC219642042012271.10.20.7
      PFC OleksandriyaC18112500000000000
      ZoryaD218010000000000
      ZoryaD23176301000001000.1
      Obolon-BrovarD281439311107020.400.1
      MynaiC1262100000000000
      ChornomoretsD827201000000000
      Dynamo KyivD2420471021091100.400.4
      ChornomoretsC1428310000000000
      Rukh VynnykyC1386100000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovD19961310005110.50.10.1
      Dnipro-1C212310000000000
      LNZ CherkasyC27138351000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskC1049531000000000
      PFC OleksandriyaD211434101002000.100
      PolissyaD1127820000000000
      KryvbasD261631921101100.10.10
      Metalist 1925 KharkovC2723101300002300.10.1
      ZoryaD1538810000000000
      Dnipro-1D412700000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskC2069220000000000
      VorsklaD221647131006640.30.30.2
      FC VeresD23187800000000000
      Obolon-BrovarD746800000000000
      Dnipro-1C1035210000000000
      LNZ CherkasyD971200000000000
      KryvbasD18111440000000000
      MynaiD2617960200013660.70.30.3
      MynaiD972400000000000
      PFC OleksandriyaC948300000000000
      Dnipro-1C24176840000000000
      ChornomoretsD251322213208000.500
      Metalist 1925 KharkovD16881312105100.50.10
      ChornomoretsP218000000000000
      Dnipro-1D718301000000000
      Rukh VynnykyD2314195352011120.70.10.1
      ZoryaD262185100007060.300.2
      Rukh VynnykyD16128652000000000
      Kolos KovalivkaD26234010000000000
      ZoryaC1270600000000000
      Dynamo KyivD184532111012312.40.60.2
      PFC OleksandriyaC1028800000000000
      PolissyaC16100211000000000
      MynaiD9740011006070.700.9
      LNZ CherkasyC20180001000000000
      ZoryaC21869020006100.60.10
      VorsklaD1056620000000000
      Dynamo KyivD854021102203.33.30
      Kolos KovalivkaD646700000100161.903.1
      Kolos KovalivkaD9427102201010.200.2
      LNZ CherkasyD2072031000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskD16666462004230.50.30.4
      KryvbasD1225010000000000
      LNZ CherkasyC13110402000000000
      LNZ CherkasyD20139911000000000
      LNZ CherkasyC1489201000000000
      Dnipro-1C35240121000000000
      MynaiC1243200000000000
      ChornomoretsD2213581352029271.90.10.5
      VorsklaC12995000007060.600.5
      ZoryaD231988932107010.300
      KryvbasD302554150004050.100.2
      LNZ CherkasyD866000000000000
      LNZ CherkasyP654000000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskC211562441009040.500.2
      VorsklaD19134311000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskC282107530002070.100.3
      Shakhtar DonetskD211515102007390.40.20.5
      Dynamo KyivD639300000006001.4
      MynaiD1916080100070140.400.8
      FC VeresD17800000000000
      Dynamo KyivD151005011007040.600.4
      KryvbasC1546721000000000
      ZoryaC13478121003000.600
      Shakhtar DonetskD18115102000000000
      VorsklaD1391800000000000
      VorsklaD292421234005150.200.2
      PFC OleksandriyaC10417110001100.20.20
      PolissyaC1276702000000000
      Dnipro-1D22600000000000
      KryvbasC20136131000000000
      FC VeresD13117001000000000
      VorsklaD1390000000000000
      FC VeresC28164720000000000
      PFC OleksandriyaD615600000000000
      LNZ CherkasyD23185002000000000
      KryvbasD12766123103320.40.40.2
      LNZ CherkasyC541200000000000
      PFC OleksandriyaD545000000000000
      PolissyaC23111532000000000
      KryvbasD23180830000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovD141037000002040.200.3
      KryvbasP22198000000000000
      ZoryaD1387100000000000
      LNZ CherkasyD1056520000000000
      ZoryaC22800000000000
      ChornomoretsD302452831107020.300.1
      PolissyaD25162842000000000
      PolissyaD952340000000000
      KryvbasD85640020061310.20.5
      Shakhtar DonetskP27243000000103000.1
      Obolon-BrovarD22197610000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskD3020041033209230.40.10.1
      Obolon-BrovarD2015902100010040.600.2
      FC VeresD513800000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovD18124902000000000
      Obolon-BrovarC1866701000000000
      FC VeresC20121301000000000
      Kolos KovalivkaD14108600000000000
      PolissyaD19114931000000000
      FC VeresC1048921000000000
      MynaiD966600000000000
      Obolon-BrovarC411500000000000
      Kolos KovalivkaC2614112231010250.60.10.3
      ZoryaD282120433107110.300
      Metalist 1925 KharkovD18100000000000
      MynaiC1364201000000000
      Obolon-BrovarD25170900000000000
      FC VeresD21178720000000000
      Obolon-BrovarC17109901000000000
      FC VeresD26198000000000000
      MynaiC823100000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskC2317776241015240.80.10.2
      KryvbasD197800221015371.70.30.8
      KryvbasD201255516208280.60.10.6
      Dynamo KyivP4360000001050.301.3
      PFC OleksandriyaD231192410003020.200.2
      Dynamo KyivD1510430220032100.30.20.9
      KryvbasC1118310000000000
      PFC OleksandriyaC161291511105010.300.1
      PFC OleksandriyaC241621531004110.20.10.1
      Dynamo KyivD27219514794013210.50.10
      VorsklaC21000000000000
      PolissyaD18142743000000000
      Dnipro-1C417000000000000
      Rukh VynnykyD13414010002020.400.4
      ChornomoretsC224001001013.803.8
      LNZ CherkasyC1182211000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskD1566811000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskD9506001105040.900.7
      FC VeresC27185843000000000
      Dynamo KyivC10242105309113.30.40.4
      PFC OleksandriyaD527400000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskD221581021002050.100.3
      ZoryaD11100000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskD149043420015131.50.10.3
      PFC OleksandriyaD18687100002000.300
      ZoryaD242125220004060.200.3
      Rukh VynnykyD1500000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskC943841000002000.4
      PFC OleksandriyaD1341233000000000
      VorsklaP29261000000001000
      Kolos KovalivkaD10399100002210.50.50.2
      ChornomoretsP24216000000002000.1
      VorsklaC28192020100115000.2
      Dnipro-1C27237412000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovD251586211007020.400.1
      FC VeresC19114951000000000
      MynaiC29217830310223140.90.10.6
      LNZ CherkasyC26199220000000000
      LNZ CherkasyC1234601000000000
      ChornomoretsD2925651200010130.400.1
      Obolon-BrovarD271067300003010.300.1
      PFC OleksandriyaD191451002006130.40.10.2
      Rukh VynnykyC272375114204020.200.1
      MynaiP141260000002040.100.3
      ZoryaP1190100000000000
      MynaiD1174600000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskD534201000000000
      ZoryaC11500000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovC191533000003010.200.1
      Shakhtar DonetskC16109411000000000
      PFC OleksandriyaC17839100002010.200.1
      Metalist 1925 KharkovD13100000000000
      FC VeresD911301000000000
      Kolos KovalivkaC282150001007070.300.3
      Rukh VynnykyC17625110001000.100
      ZoryaD1028901000000000
      KryvbasD251659531106020.300.1
      Dynamo KyivC262026631250180150.800.7
      Kolos KovalivkaC269992230015571.40.50.6
      ZoryaC201617311003210.20.10.1
      PFC OleksandriyaD1747910000000000
      Kolos KovalivkaP292610000002030.100.1
      MynaiD23961010003010.300.1
      LNZ CherkasyD13112531000000000
      FC VeresD947830000000000
      Kolos KovalivkaP19000000000000
      Rukh VynnykyD272334011106090.200.3
      Dynamo KyivD2617217632013440.70.20.2
      Kolos KovalivkaD10182000001000.500
      PFC OleksandriyaD1149411000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskD614912000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovD1126400000000000
      LNZ CherkasyD410800000000000
      MynaiC11400000000000
      Dynamo KyivD1914661122091130.60.10.8
      ZoryaC730700000000000
      ZoryaC1600000000000
      MynaiC6250000002040.701.4
      Rukh VynnykyC291017402008200.70.20
      Rukh VynnykyD30268712100103110.30.10.4
      Dnipro-1C713100000000000
      ZoryaD22800000000000
      VorsklaD2923871132012050.500.2
      Obolon-BrovarD211613020003060.200.3
      ZoryaP19000000001001
      Rukh VynnykyD7236002101321350.85
      Rukh VynnykyD16668220005000.700
      VorsklaC1336910000000000
      MynaiC221576301008210.50.10.1
      MynaiD354000001101.71.70
      ChornomoretsC138880110011071.100.7
      MynaiC429820000000000
      Obolon-BrovarD927700000000000
      Dnipro-1C28231403000000000
      PolissyaD25137311000000000
      KryvbasD302180303106130.200.1
      MynaiC22961305006020.600.2
      FC VeresP429900000000000
      FC VeresC19160010000000000
      Obolon-BrovarD26188900000000000
      PolissyaC1040310000000000
      KryvbasC12485202105210.90.40.2
      MynaiD1998151640162101.50.20.9
      Metalist 1925 KharkovC23400000000000
      KryvbasD1100000000000
      Rukh VynnykyP327000000000000
      PFC OleksandriyaD1057420000000000
      PolissyaD1368112000000000
      VorsklaD410000000000000
      ZoryaD846500000000000
      ZoryaD1062510000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskD418000000000000
      KryvbasD302665151008030.300.1
      Shakhtar DonetskD433500000000000
      Kolos KovalivkaC19579110003000.500
      FC VeresD28149331000000000
      PFC OleksandriyaD928000000000000
      ChornomoretsD1700000000000
      MynaiC1912172233012000.900
      VorsklaC23109400000000000
      VorsklaC261263200001000.100
      Shakhtar DonetskD1326720000000000
      VorsklaD2317611221090100.500.5
      Metalist 1925 KharkovD1137411000000000
      ZoryaD1158112000000000
      PolissyaC19100432000000000
      Rukh VynnykyC16144000000000000
      Rukh VynnykyD292605400006130.200.1
      FC VeresD2375810000000000
      VorsklaD44800000000000
      PFC OleksandriyaP872000000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskD14294202108002.400
      MynaiP212200000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovC8242101103011.100.4
      ZoryaC141204102002060.100.4
      MynaiD1800000000000
      MynaiD2700000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovD18512000005000.900
      Rukh VynnykyP26234000000102000.1
      VorsklaC42600000000000
      VorsklaP19000000000000
      VorsklaD1300000000000
      VorsklaD44000000000000
      Obolon-BrovarC12600012008011.200.2
      Rukh VynnykyD18760101003010.400.1
      ZoryaC41250000071050.70
      Dynamo KyivC7186104207213.410.5
      Dynamo KyivD35400000302503.3
      ZoryaD18838200003120.30.10.2
      PFC OleksandriyaC22157901000000000
      PFC OleksandriyaD1486800000000000
      VorsklaC73501032010112.60.30.3
      Shakhtar DonetskD231780100003070.200.4
      Shakhtar DonetskP218000000000000
      ZoryaP19170900000000000
      Dynamo KyivC21200000000000
      Rukh VynnykyD120000006012704.5
      PFC OleksandriyaC2700000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskC64100000000000
      VorsklaC31500000000000
      FC VeresC755100000000000
      PolissyaD21170911000000000
      Kolos KovalivkaC4165000005172.70.53.8
      ZoryaD116030000011071.601
      Dnipro-1D931800000000000
      Rukh VynnykyD301833851009010.400
      Rukh VynnykyP19000000000000
      Rukh VynnykyC1610072031012041.100.4
      Kolos KovalivkaD3225000002020.800.8
      ChornomoretsD2621230000019060.800.3
      MynaiD11723000003030.400.4
      KryvbasP19000000000000
      Dnipro-1P872000000000000
      MynaiD69300000000000
      MynaiD14110011100330212.701.7
      FC VeresD15106901000000000
      LNZ CherkasyP218000000000000
      LNZ CherkasyC24800000000000
      Obolon-BrovarD292063611007100.300
      ZoryaD1100000000000
      Shakhtar DonetskC45300000000000
      Rukh VynnykyD11695010005080.601
      Rukh VynnykyC15676020003000.400
      Rukh VynnykyC2820374200018340.80.10.2
      Dynamo KyivD7561000007021.100.3
      Dynamo KyivD86910000000000
      MynaiC61280100001200.71.4
      MynaiD67000000000000
      LNZ CherkasyD1273000000000000
      VorsklaC1200000000000
      FC VeresC45500000000000
      Kolos KovalivkaC41900000001004.7
      PFC OleksandriyaC514500000000000
      PFC OleksandriyaC11400000000000
      KryvbasC14500000000000
      ZoryaD19000000000000
      Dnipro-1D833210000000000
      MynaiD1157610000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovP323200000000000
      PolissyaD1100000000000
      FC VeresC510602000000000
      Obolon-BrovarD1600000000000
      Dnipro-1C22800000000000
      FC VeresC1400000000000
      Metalist 1925 KharkovC836900000000000
      Dnipro-1C1600000000000
      ChornomoretsC67300000000000
      ZoryaD19000000000000
      ZoryaC19000000000000
      ZoryaC19000000000000
      Rukh VynnykyC1600000000000
      PolissyaD19000000000000
      PolissyaC1200000000000
      Dnipro-1C1100000000000
      Kolos KovalivkaD1100000000000
      PolissyaC2200000000000
      KryvbasC11500000000000
      KryvbasC19000001001000