Russian Premier-Liga 2023/24


      FANTASY

          
      EquipoPosiciónPMGAST:REMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
      CSKA MoskvaP2522500000094160.40.20.6
      FK UralD262190017108921463.70.91.9
      LokomotivD2114154325808023295.11.51.8
      FK UralC221108323613061191951.51.5
      FK UralD16113500740410573.304.5
      Fakel VoronezhD1064400200232293.20.34.1
      FK SochiC2411443028805714224.51.11.7
      FK RostovC2613883110601520811.30.5
      FK SochiC117202115303312194.11.52.4
      Rubin KazanC10128003104332.82.12.1
      Nizhny NovgorodD164371062016393.30.61.9
      Dynamo MoskvaD1583801000213322.30.33.4
      Dynamo MoskvaP1513500000060140.400.9
      Dynamo MoskvaD2511254432904825133.821
      Nizhny NovgorodP2926100100082360.30.11.2
      CSKA MoskvaD291576933814010612286.10.71.6
      Akhmat GroznyD940000000111112.50.22.5
      CSKA MoskvaD15958004102114120.13.9
      FK RostovP232039000005170.200.3
      ZenitP2018000000090140.500.7
      FK SochiP1917100000050120.300.6
      Krylya SovetovD162511032015075.402.5
      Baltika KaliningradP3207000001030.401.3
      Fakel VoronezhP24216000000100170.400.7
      Rubin KazanC539000200191124.40.22.8
      Spartak MoskvaC166361110103711165.21.62.3
      ZenitC18279021230295159.41.64.8
      FK OrenburgD1073800510181332.20.14
      Rubin KazanD72901042012743.72.21.2
      FK KrasnodarD14812001003612840.13.1
      FK SochiC231418128303416202.211.3
      Rubin KazanC2617860211505717432.90.92.2
      FK OrenburgD1569430148026933.41.20.4
      Fakel VoronezhC29245100326014114835.20.53
      Fakel VoronezhD1063200610271453.80.16.4
      Fakel VoronezhD533000002125.52.75.5
      Rubin KazanD2016703011308251014.40.35.4
      ZenitD1269700730413125.30.41.5
      Baltika KaliningradD1314600200131680.63.7
      Baltika KaliningradD26139561291004416192.811.2
      Nizhny NovgorodC22108220930589384.80.73.2
      Akhmat GroznyP25220500000111100.400.4
      Fakel VoronezhD1140000200200194.504.3
      Nizhny NovgorodC28225974321705238492.11.52
      FK OrenburgD414500000121137.40.68.1
      FK RostovD1478300410285273.20.63.1
      Baltika KaliningradD6540003102422240.33.7
      FK RostovC2716520110106321243.41.11.3
      FK SochiD2716190213108922414.91.22.3
      Rubin KazanC21154343271105729233.31.71.3
      FK UralD1382800510389194.112.1
      FK KrasnodarD29209213351309532294.11.41.2
      FK UralD548003002223.83.83.8
      Rubin KazanC2300100000000
      FK OrenburgD221000000030012.9
      FK RostovD231683015105114332.70.71.8
      Spartak MoskvaD1499001100346253.10.52.3
      FK KrasnodarD128081119605312165.91.31.8
      Nizhny NovgorodD18140201400674704.30.34.5
      FK UralC71730010010055.202.6
      FK OrenburgC104620150028755.51.41
      FK SochiC71830011010014.900.5
      Akhmat GroznyD18162010410374722.10.24
      FK SochiD11592221610017542.60.80.6
      Krylya SovetovC26170362371609318284.911.5
      Spartak MoskvaD852400000170262.904.5
      CSKA MoskvaC2824751016609818853.60.73.1
      Rubin KazanD28252001173012071664.30.35.9
      Rubin KazanD458003004016.201.6
      FK UralC211334001610561563.80.13.8
      Fakel VoronezhD28214602166011235324.71.51.3
      Fakel VoronezhD29176891451301499327.60.51.6
      Dynamo MoskvaD20160002800408452.30.52.5
      Spartak MoskvaD17145566401303045201.92.81.2
      Baltika KaliningradC953100730303105.10.51.7
      Baltika KaliningradD14500000210420
      FK KrasnodarD2724201547629013030494.81.11.8
      ZenitD26222133203010944594.41.82.4
      Fakel VoronezhP6540000003070.501.2
      Baltika KaliningradD1486600700454504.70.45.2
      FK UralC26193731201007421403.411.9
      FK KrasnodarD251816129204222532.11.12.6
      Akhmat GroznyC2615703525907131214.11.81.2
      Dynamo MoskvaD262269221140107121284.20.55.1
      Rubin KazanD28250303238013642624.91.52.2
      Spartak MoskvaD24127551301404931223.52.21.6
      FK SochiD20954015004910334.60.93.1
      Baltika KaliningradD191683004206021203.20.16.4
      Rubin KazanP29261000000212310.70.11.1
      LokomotivP30270000110120260.400.9
      Akhmat GroznyC1878301520417434.70.84.9
      FK OrenburgC2313211417705617283.81.21.9
      CSKA MoskvaD242087101320848653.60.32.8
      Dynamo MoskvaD24203204103010723774.713.4
      Spartak MoskvaP5405000001010.200.2
      Akhmat GroznyC26206821225011110844.80.43.7
      Fakel VoronezhC29233111327013220635.10.82.4
      Nizhny NovgorodD1596000100229262.10.82.4
      LokomotivC29176065432006641303.42.11.5
      FK UralP29261000000170290.601
      ZenitD2317290311104810342.50.51.8
      FK KrasnodarD29261002134012581284.30.34.4
      ZenitC2925690282017811966.20.43.4
      FK SochiD15112100820443703.50.25.6
      Dynamo MoskvaD26182965331709729294.81.41.4
      Spartak MoskvaD21600000001005.6
      Fakel VoronezhD2623402016507571592.90.36.1
      Akhmat GroznyD2014802140908611265.20.71.6
      Spartak MoskvaC2214772020706015463.70.92.8
      Spartak MoskvaD1788500300340483.504.9
      Krylya SovetovC81500011052231.21.2
      LokomotivC27239221341109210993.50.43.7
      LokomotivC20515501790309105.21.61.7
      FK SochiP4360000002140.50.31
      Spartak MoskvaD25139272291706028193.91.81.2
      Akhmat GroznyC12104100300401583.50.15
      FK SochiD123331032015194.10.32.4
      FK RostovC188320014303113243.41.42.6
      Rubin KazanD14737106403353640.64.4
      ZenitP19000000000000
      FK RostovD25125741341507911245.70.81.7
      Nizhny NovgorodC2821312121708019503.40.82.1
      FK UralD24112022371005115154.11.21.2
      Nizhny NovgorodD2380941148047695.20.71
      Spartak MoskvaD171437101550583873.60.25.4
      FK UralD17127810720733975.10.26.8
      ZenitD1689110320534415.40.44.1
      Dynamo MoskvaC23183041351207111593.50.52.9
      FK SochiD22182854381706737363.31.81.8
      Fakel VoronezhD2159920113027594.10.81.4
      Fakel VoronezhD159000031060114061.14
      FK KrasnodarD1285210410432574.50.26
      Baltika KaliningradC2250021030010.800
      FK SochiD846700124015292.90.41.7
      FK UralD1379100200363294.10.33.3
      Akhmat GroznyP6495000002050.400.9
      Fakel VoronezhD251917006208589240.44.3
      Spartak MoskvaD338000001012.402.4
      FK SochiD17134600710515603.40.34
      CSKA MoskvaD262232323316050286521.12.6
      CSKA MoskvaD2397054271305829235.42.72.1
      Baltika KaliningradD959800100264143.90.62.1
      ZenitC3131010001623111.42.1
      FK RostovD24204061147011291024.90.44.5
      Spartak MoskvaC2614494418607914524.90.93.2
      FK UralC25212653275010824434.611.8
      Fakel VoronezhD26176502331009114394.60.72
      Akhmat GroznyD24108231261004910254.10.82.1
      FK UralD262295511911014461285.60.25
      Dynamo MoskvaD29225312255011225964.513.8
      FK KrasnodarC17535209403071451.22.4
      Krylya SovetovD1815671317306829623.91.73.6
      FK UralC2413391023705413253.60.91.7
      Nizhny NovgorodD25224510145011471954.60.37.8
      Krylya SovetovD619100110110175.208
      Dynamo MoskvaP1513500000060140.400.9
      Akhmat GroznyD2720880093011028534.71.22.3
      FK KrasnodarD23196300330517952.30.34.4
      Dynamo MoskvaC2314910519708534175.12.11
      ZenitD282308214613106628172.61.10.7
      FK OrenburgD272083343917013233455.71.41.9
      ZenitD12104400720553394.70.33.4
      Baltika KaliningradD23159202200626793.50.34.5
      ZenitD1762323125028111141.61.6
      Nizhny NovgorodD221326005004610363.10.72.4
      ZenitP9810000002020.200.2
      Spartak MoskvaP24211500000111190.500.8
      ZenitD1248901640261074.81.81.3
      Rubin KazanD1446201510294205.60.83.9
      Fakel VoronezhC15117200510684505.20.33.8
      Baltika KaliningradC2611512414306321144.91.61.1
      Akhmat GroznyD763010420231293.30.14.1
      Baltika KaliningradD20111600920669345.30.72.7
      Fakel VoronezhD241979118208112883.70.54
      Rubin KazanD292610128309551563.30.25.4
      FK SochiC281938005007327473.41.32.2
      ZenitD1143400100231144.80.22.9
      Rubin KazanC11200000000000
      Akhmat GroznyD3103000009147.90.93.5
      FK RostovP866000000003000.4
      FK SochiD1052001920305105.20.91.7
      FK SochiD298002004033.702.8
      FK UralD136390126701316181.82.32.5
      Akhmat GroznyD11588111050291194.41.71.4
      FK OrenburgD151294001430830915.806.3
      ZenitD302380485916014665505.52.51.9
      CSKA MoskvaD24198520196017451817.90.28.2
      CSKA MoskvaC2197300810526254.80.62.3
      CSKA MoskvaD292072133482609845304.321.3
      Dynamo MoskvaD780003004214.52.31.1
      FK UralD1166600520436225.80.83
      FK OrenburgC2711473332130441283.50.90.6
      Krylya SovetovD261918259306918523.20.82.4
      FK OrenburgD191580036006913643.90.73.6
      FK SochiC1297510830294322.70.43
      FK OrenburgC11100000000000
      Akhmat GroznyD2822981218606734842.61.33.3
      Dynamo MoskvaC2517841329506614443.30.72.2
      FK OrenburgD24189781562207122363.411.7
      Rubin KazanD18101140271305011104.510.9
      Baltika KaliningradC2319372032707534483.51.62.2
      ZenitD11665301690281573.820.9
      FK SochiD1110000001008.20
      Akhmat GroznyD2717291140807529353.91.51.8
      Akhmat GroznyC168850111304012334.11.23.4
      Dynamo MoskvaC14500000203406
      Nizhny NovgorodD42710010081112.70.33.7
      Spartak MoskvaD41860010001300.51.5
      Krylya SovetovC1712943516804714143.311
      Rubin KazanD159274226140291872.81.70.7
      Akhmat GroznyD221876007207771063.70.35.1
      ZenitD2110083117805420164.81.81.4
      Krylya SovetovC1542400100111102.30.22.1
      Krylya SovetovD20151893382301013424621.4
      ZenitD2611306329120291282.310.6
      FK KrasnodarC2612581132907720315.51.42.2
      Rubin KazanD117791021120368154.20.91.7
      CSKA MoskvaC27231926371509143563.51.72.2
      LokomotivD872000410202262.50.33.3
      Nizhny NovgorodC122270120012474.81.62.8
      Fakel VoronezhD1210800082060065505.4
      Akhmat GroznyD291873111682709618294.60.91.4
      Fakel VoronezhC92230000016246.50.81.6
      Krylya SovetovD262315313510016318836.30.73.2
      Krylya SovetovD2319870020607631193.40.15.4
      LokomotivD2619860011208717583.90.82.6
      Dynamo MoskvaD1822710143014075.602.8
      LokomotivC22145363281405820423.61.22.6
      ZenitD25166100930693643.70.23.5
      CSKA MoskvaD32150030015386.31.33.3
      FK KrasnodarP30265501000104210.30.10.7
      FK RostovD30171785502108621224.51.11.2
      LokomotivD2117481111107331103.80.25.7
      Rubin KazanD1100000000000
      Spartak MoskvaD271784565523011429375.81.51.9
      ZenitC272307493511010842504.21.62
      Akhmat GroznyC25163710152073135440.73
      FK SochiD25215120103010841274.50.25.3
      Nizhny NovgorodD2211583241130799286.10.72.2
      Baltika KaliningradD12104600510590555.104.7
      Spartak MoskvaD27229200114010811154.204.5
      Dynamo MoskvaD22198031115010521094.80.15
      Baltika KaliningradP2623160000080280.301.1
      FK SochiP6540000003040.500.7
      Akhmat GroznyC201128121020569234.50.71.8
      Rubin KazanC2112641022904016222.81.11.6
      LokomotivD18564302010040236.40.30.5
      FK KrasnodarC1725700620173661.12.1
      CSKA MoskvaC241813107104519342.20.91.7
      Spartak MoskvaD25136120391508228255.41.91.7
      FK OrenburgD1874500500318233.712.8
      Nizhny NovgorodD2520181113401326915.90.34.1
      Rubin KazanP19000000000000
      Spartak MoskvaD5175013106353.11.52.6
      FK KrasnodarD110000010190090
      FK UralD18106800200303322.50.32.7
      FK OrenburgC2312862214405412373.80.82.6
      LokomotivD2814981220708513525.10.83.1
      Baltika KaliningradC1678901214023982.610.9
      Baltika KaliningradP317700000002001
      FK SochiD125212113609851.61.40.9
      FK OrenburgD24188411153011215785.40.73.7
      FK OrenburgD1712540172070114950.83.5
      Dynamo MoskvaC218244023503811144.21.21.5
      Krylya SovetovP9810000003080.300.9
      FK OrenburgP3270000001030.301
      Krylya SovetovP21189000000110130.500.6
      Krylya SovetovD262340015109021293.50.15
      Krylya SovetovD29244341211108527843.113.1
      Krylya SovetovC22145501950607303.70.41.9
      LokomotivD2922176156222010360354.22.41.4
      LokomotivD1540012730276126.11.42.7
      Rubin KazanD28245810470260165233260.81.2
      FK OrenburgC1814791315306229163.81.81
      Spartak MoskvaC2410832321704515163.71.21.3
      LokomotivD23174021143077139540.74.9
      LokomotivC11361101440212115.20.52.7
      FK KrasnodarC2723441017601205774.60.23
      FK KrasnodarC2925251146324011055523.921.9
      FK RostovC24175713331007033433.61.72.2
      FK SochiD2318142017709421224.70.16.1
      FK OrenburgP26234000000121230.500.9
      FK KrasnodarC1537510510261136.20.23.1
      FK RostovC7296104108222.40.60.6
      FK UralD441000001012.202.2
      Krylya SovetovD125431095027354.50.50.8
      CSKA MoskvaD1086700620371563.80.15.8
      Krylya SovetovD124000001003.800
      Dynamo MoskvaC23176082412209340324.821.6
      LokomotivC4123000006234.41.52.2
      Krylya SovetovD1384800200302323.20.23.4
      Spartak MoskvaC2398100520383293.50.32.7
      Spartak MoskvaC231638121230731930411.6
      Akhmat GroznyD34900000001001.8
      Akhmat GroznyD1958330105036455.60.60.8
      Rubin KazanD1056500310271434.30.26.8
      FK RostovC30268722321006718782.20.62.6
      FK SochiC247241314604514135.61.71.6
      FK KrasnodarC12122001002131.50.72.2
      Fakel VoronezhD92061062010544.42.21.7
      FK RostovD2129004101010.700.7
      Baltika KaliningradD292261131730125276951.12.7
      FK RostovD1199001730450264.102.4
      Nizhny NovgorodD1600000000000
      ZenitD2723400219401107994.20.33.8
      Rubin KazanC631010310143134.10.93.8
      Nizhny NovgorodC10212002206332.51.31.3
      CSKA MoskvaD440011101312.36.82.3
      FK RostovC15873111650191018211.9
      Baltika KaliningradD1812252024100821417611.2
      Nizhny NovgorodD1860523620316104.60.91.5
      Rubin KazanC2622281022508518763.40.73.1
      Nizhny NovgorodD6141001007024.501.3
      FK RostovD2516914121809920295.31.11.5
      FK OrenburgC13000000100300
      Nizhny NovgorodD29121482311407614205.611.5
      Baltika KaliningradC781002004034.403.3
      Dynamo MoskvaC2314410114203313372.10.82.3
      Spartak MoskvaC25191652211107614663.60.73.1
      FK SochiC129981121902712122.41.11.1
      Krylya SovetovC19110921940525304.20.42.4
      Akhmat GroznyC61920110011255.20.92.3
      FK SochiD21120800210621734.60.15.4
      FK UralP19000000101101
      Spartak MoskvaP218000000003001.5
      Rubin KazanC82580062014244.90.71.4
      FK KrasnodarD221727027006818513.50.92.7
      Akhmat GroznyC14766201450598126.90.91.4
      FK RostovD12102861225041893.60.70.8
      FK KrasnodarP14500000000000
      Baltika KaliningradD12103500610534424.60.33.7
      CSKA MoskvaD2318231626707630643.81.53.2
      ZenitC26124933351408024175.81.71.2
      Spartak MoskvaD12798001550418124.60.91.4
      LokomotivC197371114403311841.31
      CSKA MoskvaD1693310950384413.70.44
      ZenitD4315001001411540.34.3
      FK KrasnodarD27160631271007173940.42.2
      FK OrenburgD141215211240493753.60.25.6
      Spartak MoskvaC201586028206813453.90.72.6
      Akhmat GroznyC4115005101424111.63.1
      FK RostovD1958000510222263.40.34
      FK OrenburgC24183010275010949355.42.41.7
      Baltika KaliningradC128764024903315133.41.51.3
      FK RostovD11800000000000
      CSKA MoskvaP54500000031130.60.22.6
      FK SochiD1050013950209153.61.62.7
      Nizhny NovgorodD1240800830395168.61.13.5
      Dynamo MoskvaD302346158663606325282.411.1
      FK UralC268002004005.300
      Nizhny NovgorodD242077119208351043.60.24.5
      Fakel VoronezhC24170642199095174250.92.2
      Nizhny NovgorodP19000000002002
      Dynamo MoskvaD485000001071.107.4
      Krylya SovetovC14453201340201940.21.8
      FK SochiC26214530295015017646.30.72.7
      FK RostovD2821640210207512383.10.51.6
      LokomotivD252183211130693992.80.14.1
      CSKA MoskvaC128592015403832340.32.4
      FK RostovD22162563351408819254.91.11.4
      FK UralD241969021230844923.80.24.2
      Krylya SovetovC314001001036.4019.3
      Spartak MoskvaC241432011750538573.30.53.6
      FK OrenburgD1847110840203123.80.62.3
      Nizhny NovgorodD181168402290577104.40.50.8
      LokomotivD211069008306315375.31.33.1
      Dynamo MoskvaC91930020011325.11.40.9
      Dynamo MoskvaD21139700300712934.60.16
      LokomotivD32700010018013604.3
      FK OrenburgD272363713514015461375.90.25.2
      Rubin KazanD104260151026555.51.11.1
      FK SochiD10783812514027773.10.80.8
      Nizhny NovgorodC5204000008183.50.43.5
      FK RostovC163891194017643.91.40.9
      LokomotivD29171834431906526223.41.41.2
      Nizhny NovgorodC20178800600847524.20.42.6
      Baltika KaliningradD30157274411508514254.90.81.4
      Spartak MoskvaC22000001004500
      Krylya SovetovD24140043301406319264.11.21.7
      Nizhny NovgorodD848000000122162.30.43
      Baltika KaliningradC191280001130556423.90.43
      FK OrenburgC29172513229010132535.31.72.8
      Dynamo MoskvaC3199113109554.12.32.3
      FK UralC41860021010114.80.50.5
      Nizhny NovgorodD41440130081750.64.4
      Rubin KazanD191335201470738474.90.53.2
      FK KrasnodarC9534001030191093.21.71.5
      Dynamo MoskvaD442000003026.404.3
      FK RostovD221013101020469314.10.82.8
      FK OrenburgD154730362028845.31.50.8
      FK OrenburgD10742101860221292.71.51.1
      LokomotivD11500200001006
      CSKA MoskvaD22162647522408629314.81.61.7
      ZenitD1141710114027675.81.31.5
      Fakel VoronezhC281215112311011415238.41.11.7
      Rubin KazanD3230002109023.500.8
      Nizhny NovgorodC2295600300317202.90.71.9
      Dynamo MoskvaD14415201440131182.82.41.7
      FK RostovD23154300910943725.50.24.2
      FK KrasnodarC101901085014426.61.90.9
      Akhmat GroznyD6360000021052.50
      FK KrasnodarC30166120301107628384.11.52.1
      Krylya SovetovD10226117402300.81.20
      Krylya SovetovD182633053018246.20.71.4
      Baltika KaliningradC81880170015567.22.42.9
      Nizhny NovgorodD3112000002081.606.4
      FK UralC843700000124112.50.82.3
      Nizhny NovgorodC446000005209.83.90
      FK UralC2611800214406721155.11.61.1
      FK OrenburgC1156210820333275.30.54.3
      Dynamo MoskvaD131000002035.808.7
      Dynamo MoskvaD17100000000000
      CSKA MoskvaD92172022022289.10.83.3
      Rubin KazanC13105711650447303.70.62.6
      CSKA MoskvaD1762900600327124.611.7
      Spartak MoskvaD13600000000000
      LokomotivD11001101009000
      ZenitC6600010041261.53
      Rubin KazanC116200042024823.51.20.3
      FK OrenburgD13215105207232.90.81.3
      FK UralD1600000000000
      Baltika KaliningradD15126100520592644.20.14.6
      ZenitD91810052015187.50.54
      LokomotivC231599104101028435.70.52.4
      CSKA MoskvaD53510000017194.40.32.3
      FK UralD26120361351309018216.71.31.6
      Fakel VoronezhD226001001003.500
      Baltika KaliningradP43600052011192.80.32.3
      Baltika KaliningradD187121052020352.50.40.6
      LokomotivD433710310211235.60.36.1
      FK SochiC258002003234.73.14.7
      Akhmat GroznyC1100000000000
      CSKA MoskvaC120032010145045
      CSKA MoskvaC365000001131.41.44.2
      FK KrasnodarD4299001007092.102.7
      FK OrenburgP19000000000000
      FK RostovD338000001012.402.4
      FK RostovC1100000000000
      FK RostovD359010001101.51.50
      FK UralC2711451224706619285.21.52.2
      LokomotivC5359102101621440.53.5
      Fakel VoronezhD7100004204023.601.8
      Spartak MoskvaD382002001011.101.1
      FK SochiC1258600820342105.20.31.5
      Akhmat GroznyD31930000020140.906.5
      FK KrasnodarD6169002108004.300
      Krylya SovetovD41000000000000
      Dynamo MoskvaD4213102108093.403.8
      Dynamo MoskvaD1100000000000
      FK SochiD19000000305305
      Baltika KaliningradC107882410504119144.72.21.6
      Krylya SovetovD292339443715012225354.711.3
      FK SochiC368000002102.61.30
      FK RostovD51800100000000
      Spartak MoskvaD113000001006.900
      CSKA MoskvaD527611310234137.51.34.2
      CSKA MoskvaC11000001009000
      FK RostovD41080000061250.81.7
      FK SochiP19000000000000
      Rubin KazanD22500000001003.6
      Fakel VoronezhD3260000031010.43.50
      CSKA MoskvaD1500000111181818