Russian Premier-Liga 2023/24


      Calendario

      Partidos

      FechaHoraCasaFueraFaseTV
      h2h2023-07-2117:00Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva1-3FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarJ1
      h2h2023-07-2211:00FK UralFK Ural2-1CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaJ1
      h2h2023-07-2213:15Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod0-2ZenitZenitJ1
      h2h2023-07-2215:30LokomotivLokomotiv2-2Rubin KazanRubin KazanJ1
      h2h2023-07-2218:00Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny1-2Krylya SovetovKrylya SovetovJ1
      h2h2023-07-2315:30Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva3-2FK OrenburgFK OrenburgJ1
      h2h2023-07-2318:00FK SochiFK Sochi2-0Baltika KaliningradBaltika KaliningradJ1
      h2h2023-07-2318:00FK RostovFK Rostov2-1Fakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhJ1
      h2h2023-07-2913:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov3-3Dynamo MoskvaDynamo MoskvaJ2
      h2h2023-07-2915:30FK UralFK Ural0-0Nizhny NovgorodNizhny NovgorodJ2
      h2h2023-07-2918:00FK RostovFK Rostov1-1ZenitZenitJ2
      h2h2023-07-3013:00Rubin KazanRubin Kazan1-1FK OrenburgFK OrenburgJ2
      h2h2023-07-3015:30Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh1-4LokomotivLokomotivJ2
      h2h2023-07-3018:00Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny2-3CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaJ2
      h2h2023-07-3018:00FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar2-0FK SochiFK SochiJ2
      h2h2023-07-3117:30Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva2-1Baltika KaliningradBaltika KaliningradJ2
      h2h2023-08-0418:00FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar1-0Nizhny NovgorodNizhny NovgorodJ3
      h2h2023-08-0513:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov5-1FK RostovFK RostovJ3
      h2h2023-08-0515:30FK OrenburgFK Orenburg0-2FK UralFK UralJ3
      h2h2023-08-0515:30Rubin KazanRubin Kazan1-4Spartak MoskvaSpartak MoskvaJ3
      h2h2023-08-0518:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva4-1LokomotivLokomotivJ3
      h2h2023-08-0615:30Baltika KaliningradBaltika Kaliningrad2-1Fakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhJ3
      h2h2023-08-0617:00ZenitZenit2-3Dynamo MoskvaDynamo MoskvaJ3
      h2h2023-08-0618:00FK SochiFK Sochi1-2Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyJ3
      h2h2023-08-1116:00FK UralFK Ural3-2Spartak MoskvaSpartak MoskvaJ4
      h2h2023-08-1213:00LokomotivLokomotiv1-1Krylya SovetovKrylya SovetovJ4
      h2h2023-08-1215:30FK OrenburgFK Orenburg0-2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarJ4
      h2h2023-08-1218:00FK RostovFK Rostov3-0Rubin KazanRubin KazanJ4
      h2h2023-08-1313:00Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva2-0Baltika KaliningradBaltika KaliningradJ4
      h2h2023-08-1315:30ZenitZenit2-0Fakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhJ4
      h2h2023-08-1318:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva3-1FK SochiFK SochiJ4
      h2h2023-08-1417:30Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod2-0Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyJ4
      h2h2023-08-1817:30Rubin KazanRubin Kazan2-1Krylya SovetovKrylya SovetovJ5
      h2h2023-08-1913:00Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva2-1CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaJ5
      h2h2023-08-1915:30Baltika KaliningradBaltika Kaliningrad0-1FK UralFK UralJ5
      h2h2023-08-1917:30FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar1-1LokomotivLokomotivJ5
      h2h2023-08-1918:00FK SochiFK Sochi4-0FK RostovFK RostovJ5
      h2h2023-08-2015:30Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh2-0Nizhny NovgorodNizhny NovgorodJ5
      h2h2023-08-2017:30Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva1-3ZenitZenitJ5
      h2h2023-08-2018:00Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny4-0FK OrenburgFK OrenburgJ5
      h2h2023-08-2515:30FK OrenburgFK Orenburg1-1CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaJ6
      h2h2023-08-2518:00Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh0-0FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarJ6
      h2h2023-08-2613:00ZenitZenit4-0FK UralFK UralJ6
      h2h2023-08-2615:30Rubin KazanRubin Kazan2-2Dynamo MoskvaDynamo MoskvaJ6
      h2h2023-08-2617:30Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva0-0Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyJ6
      h2h2023-08-2618:00Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod1-0FK RostovFK RostovJ6
      h2h2023-08-2715:30Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov2-1Baltika KaliningradBaltika KaliningradJ6
      h2h2023-08-2718:00FK SochiFK Sochi0-1LokomotivLokomotivJ6
      h2h2023-09-0211:00FK UralFK Ural0-1Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyJ7
      h2h2023-09-0213:15Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod2-1Rubin KazanRubin KazanJ7