Premier League 2023/2024


FANTASY

    
EquipoPosiciónPMGAST:REMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
Brighton & Hove AlbionD1577802300259192.912.2
ChelseaD3125283112308291662.90.35.9
West HamP107210000030100.401.2
EvertonD31229000132010622704.20.92.8
West HamD1163400100270303.804.3
FulhamD31205642451808446363.721.6
TottenhamD59701200135412.14.63.7
BrentfordD14108710820516524.20.54.3
ArsenalD359000001001.500
Manchester UnitedD23139601100666864.30.45.5
Brighton & Hove AlbionC25847011020211372.21.40.7
BurnleyC4250000030210.807.2
BurnleyD21812212070443124.90.31.3
Brighton & Hove AlbionP171530000002080.100.5
Crystal PalaceD480000020022.500
Sheffield UnitedC489000006216.121
Brighton & Hove AlbionD29170351351407119293.811.5
Nottingham ForestC1220800510211119.10.44.8
Luton TownP3834060000091220.200.6
NewcastleP2319840000081160.400.7
TottenhamD41980000060102.704.5
Aston VillaC2240031050018.800
Manchester CityC332582692713010052273.51.80.9
LiverpoolC1500000000000
Sheffield UnitedD831900200192215.40.65.9
BournemouthD282157022007613703.20.52.9
Crystal PalaceD19133800400493373.30.22.5
West HamD1143200000125102.512.1
Crystal PalaceD261982011000962984.40.14.5
NewcastleD13119106406054.503.8
Luton TownD2712091317504517223.31.31.6
Brighton & Hove AlbionC3631144104718010078532.92.31.5
Manchester CityD3227680412108723562.80.71.8
Nottingham ForestD311807141472509120314.511.5
LiverpoolP2825200000070170.300.6
Manchester UnitedC25198512369011815845.40.73.8
LiverpoolD1078200400311363.60.14.1
Aston VillaP34301500000142160.40.10.5
Manchester CityC1812284103617041521833.81.3
BournemouthP32288000000120380.401.2
BurnleyD2611921314604834343.62.62.6
EvertonD1266200000273313.70.44.2
WolverhamptonD25221111145010491104.20.44.5
BrentfordD161276209205745740.34
NewcastleD28224011062010854614.32.22.5
FulhamC3414781417808726215.31.61.3
NewcastleD33273222226017191555.60.35.1
NewcastleD363056413090141101674.20.34.9
ChelseaD311983844922010530324.81.41.5
FulhamP38342000000130320.300.8
Manchester UnitedC22114012134025272022.11.6
EvertonC251893402670126155260.72.5
FulhamD18150410110560843.405
Luton TownP114000000020012.9
Sheffield UnitedC2714331013605213503.30.83.1
WolverhamptonD30175047411706048243.12.51.2
Brighton & Hove AlbionD271582115301124576.40.23.2
Sheffield UnitedD342886111460120111533.70.34.8
NewcastleP19000000001001
Sheffield UnitedP30264800000201270.700.9
NewcastleD518001002011005
Crystal PalaceD3525514747190228234280.81.5
Nottingham ForestD20144321146010281076.40.56.7
Manchester CityP33278800000110110.400.4
LiverpoolC29172010103010916495.70.82.6
West HamD2617116228140917114.80.40.6
BurnleyD12132000009316.120.7
West HamP31270000000130250.400.8
EvertonC32264273462209733463.31.11.6
Aston VillaD33241313204012838924.81.43.4
Crystal PalaceP2017970000030140.200.7
Luton TownC322622546019017743876.11.53
Manchester CityD292043221630796613.50.32.7
Aston VillaC81181021011068.404.6
Nottingham ForestD2060001134030774.51.11.1
Nottingham ForestD1283402510603386.50.34.1
Nottingham ForestP1614400000061170.40.11.1
Manchester CityP9632000002040.300.6
Crystal PalaceD2913542215808517265.61.11.7
NewcastleD20984913116041783.80.60.7
TottenhamD3529491710763909666282.920.9
Manchester CityD3025570016709861013.40.23.6
Nottingham ForestD845500510171103.40.22
Luton TownC173112184023236.70.60.9
Aston VillaD21000000000000
EvertonD943810640250245.104.9
EvertonD3094030431309311188.91.11.7
Brighton & Hove AlbionD33287231269083101062.60.33.3
West HamD20390101240205144.61.23.2
Manchester UnitedD22137110820401902.60.15.9
ArsenalC24919024004710214.612.1
WolverhamptonP35303801000190230.600.7
Manchester CityC3015481018406619283.81.11.6
WolverhamptonD301142107307810356.10.82.8
Nottingham ForestD737300300241165.80.23.9
Sheffield UnitedD1397001000384293.50.42.7
WolverhamptonC352975414417015419834.70.62.5
Manchester UnitedD19133211640338462.20.53.1
West HamD3328393016808441822.70.15.8
Manchester UnitedD221650221430856924.60.35
NewcastleD1791000400419294.10.92.9
West HamD363143121640172231254.90.73.6
LiverpoolD36317822421201771118350.35.2
FulhamD3314236233806717244.21.11.5
Manchester CityD16106410320215281.80.42.4
Aston VillaD27181100900534932.60.24.6
Nottingham ForestP5450000001040.200.8
EvertonP3834200000093340.20.10.9
Manchester CityD11100110001008.2
BrentfordC3125142131701392010150.73.6
TottenhamC361293001760598464.10.63.2
EvertonC125041063014182.50.21.4
Sheffield UnitedD648400310190533.509.9
ArsenalC325002101013.603.6
LiverpoolD32253618101085306460262.32.10.9
NewcastleD16108110510502424.20.23.5
NewcastleP1513460010070170.501.1
WolverhamptonP5382000002030.500.7
EvertonD383420112240226222305.90.66.1
BurnleyD2823321110109314833.60.53.2
FulhamC3327094144130260121168.60.43.9
TottenhamD1710861010106044050.33.3
WolverhamptonD36309201154015322944.50.62.7
West HamC37300577381808957882.71.72.6
Manchester UnitedD129630120032123831.13.6
Manchester UnitedC35312010887380119109883.43.12.5
FulhamD241402704117093112760.71.7
Manchester UnitedD25153704152011828626.91.63.6
BrentfordD1973010720398134.811.6
Crystal PalaceC3019000183011121365.311.7
Manchester UnitedD134451064018623.61.20.4
Aston VillaD211030208405311444.613.8
Aston VillaD5150010006163.60.63.6
FulhamC271326029205215353.512.4
Brighton & Hove AlbionD15114300610445553.50.44.3
LiverpoolD211150103371906520185.11.61.4
Manchester CityD2010013122507226236.52.32.1
Aston VillaP5405000004020.900.4
FulhamD1486810410553475.70.34.9
Aston VillaD14115501720442573.40.24.4
TottenhamD138152329702415162.71.71.8
BrentfordP37328501000163400.40.11.1
ArsenalD341645121582206723323.71.31.8
Luton TownD21172300110855664.40.33.4
WolverhamptonD1400000000000
FulhamD1320021050114.102.8
ArsenalC1479000820406214.60.72.4
Aston VillaC353010644016018546495.51.41.5
BrentfordP2135000001010.700.7
West HamD7109103105344.12.53.3
Manchester UnitedD363174232970131351303.713.7
EvertonD31142563361804916163.111
Luton TownD14117211510613804.70.26.1
FulhamD1736423107025746.21.71
WolverhamptonD20151929301005429113.21.70.7
LiverpoolD23169232116057634733.42.5
BrentfordD171449424822010513356.50.82.2
West HamD36313907720130311083.70.93.1
LiverpoolD32177501192010320655.213.3
FulhamD2016172014508221054.60.15.8
Brighton & Hove AlbionD7559311460407266.41.14.2
Aston VillaD131000001122.92.95.8
NewcastleD33194731341108222273.811.2
Aston VillaC3216212614609718265.411.4
BournemouthD163192222110245116.81.43.1
BournemouthD8100106209218.11.80.9
Luton TownC2313061115408211305.70.82.1
Manchester CityC342938895720019145785.91.42.4
Manchester UnitedP38342000000163160.40.10.4
BournemouthC3729200538110173511105.31.63.4
Sheffield UnitedP97720000080130.901.5
ArsenalD2717251216308728494.51.52.6
Brighton & Hove AlbionC945301300109721.81.4
BournemouthP218000000000000
TottenhamP38342000000280470.701.2
Luton TownC271092001110456283.70.52.3
Luton TownD244071116403110196.92.24.2
EvertonC3223455255200775340321.5
Crystal PalaceC92300010015045.901.6
Nottingham ForestD22170111101010210595.40.53.1
West HamD419000002009.500
FulhamC37263937521608284272.82.90.9
BournemouthC113810020015353.50.71.2
NewcastleD378000004124.61.22.3
West HamD136160119602610133.81.51.9
Sheffield UnitedD1050000200301205.40.23.6
Crystal PalaceP1816200000060200.301.1
TottenhamC282154495422014067395.82.81.6
Nottingham ForestD20104563157046101040.90.9
Manchester UnitedC2193200200466264.40.62.5
FulhamD35161446401308123314.51.31.7
BurnleyC332252422811011533764.61.33
FulhamD665000007059.706.9
BournemouthD3833331939738017936714.811.9
Crystal PalaceC282404113180139211015.20.83.8
Sheffield UnitedD211285632916013811359.70.82.5
TottenhamD176001004034.703.6
Sheffield UnitedC241363024004212352.80.82.3
Manchester UnitedC12001000100450
FulhamD34263413145011018983.80.63.3
Luton TownD840700420262145.70.43.1
EvertonD322187726830018318467.50.71.9
Luton TownD22166404134098131015.30.75.5
Luton TownD3828671147131020921656.60.72
NewcastleD21119437291004931263.72.32
Manchester CityD3025142010307211792.60.42.8
West HamC3728747238120181191385.70.64.3
ArsenalP32288000000110130.300.4
NewcastleC2012822118807720285.41.42
Crystal PalaceD383417232070167202434.40.56.4
BournemouthC2913932229809120525.91.33.4
ArsenalC35310481076230122101503.52.91.4
BurnleyD81100031010108.20.80
Aston VillaD373226191310546012545443.51.31.2
BournemouthC332792031240127421064.11.43.4
Luton TownC13113400500567234.40.61.8
Nottingham ForestD231455137404612572.80.73.5
ArsenalD271482455117010329376.31.82.2
BurnleyC37300712253015928844.80.82.5
BrentfordD281832211140102109450.54.6
FulhamC2411201013305611384.50.93.1
BrentfordD540201200234105.10.92.2
BurnleyC25206023155011025444.81.11.9
ArsenalC112911272016544.91.51.2
ChelseaD137570112403711214.41.32.5
ChelseaD1395010220383553.60.35.2
Manchester UnitedC1451410510396106.81.11.8
LiverpoolD13677032002712113.61.61.5
Sheffield UnitedC921400410161106.70.44.2
ChelseaD1143830147021284.30.41.6
Crystal PalaceP130000010130030
EvertonD151123001530643725.10.25.8
Nottingham ForestD5417002002332950.66.3
Nottingham ForestD21145810210573603.50.23.7
Crystal PalaceD30155570491809216405.30.92.3
BrentfordC3222213313609438433.81.51.7
NewcastleC94191074023734.91.50.6
ArsenalD152570041015585.31.82.8
Manchester UnitedD3322787259200101234040.91.6
ChelseaD2117850274011718515.90.92.6
Sheffield UnitedD10714003002415130.16.4
BrentfordC3230000041015.73.90
TottenhamC22495221360491598.92.71.6
WolverhamptonD292124123411608717253.70.71.1
Manchester CityC12396002102206501.4
ArsenalD37299544138010340973.11.22.9
Luton TownD271417100271306912324.40.82
BurnleyD321248604214042244031.72.9
BournemouthD32193571471508419373.90.91.7
Manchester UnitedC3218927141190105116850.53.2
BournemouthD302134344611012942395.41.81.6
FulhamD373270061670194331935.30.95.3
NewcastleC352747623915011317493.70.61.6
LiverpoolD28216334457071627932.63.3
Crystal PalaceD25202301500878973.90.44.3
TottenhamC2310071118506783560.73.1
Brighton & Hove AlbionD19124523105056233941.72.8
WolverhamptonD1282000000342403.70.24.4
Luton TownD211848201020852984.10.14.8
Manchester UnitedD376000006117.11.21.2
Luton TownD839910310190334.307.4
Nottingham ForestC201570101010636463.60.32.6
LiverpoolP10900000003170.30.10.7
BrentfordC38307213207012033923.512.7
NewcastleC373269784015026559597.31.61.6
West HamD211859101330713903.40.14.4
Aston VillaD35307410195016681004.90.22.9
West HamD3430221667834014128444.20.81.3
Nottingham ForestD744000200222364.50.47.4
NewcastleD2179453271103613134.11.51.5
Nottingham ForestC3519861127601657657.50.32.9
Aston VillaD29214322331309913824.20.53.4
TottenhamD281491114582407515424.50.92.5
BournemouthC31190000010167.60.84.5
BurnleyD1481901000246252.60.72.7
ArsenalD221143211430506463.90.53.6
Aston VillaD3520761095118010751274.62.21.2
ArsenalC3832317856200153461104.31.33.1
NewcastleC2010230218508115347.11.33
BrentfordD292521201730141418650.16.6
BournemouthD1327311135011853.62.61.6
Luton TownD301992413214014125506.41.12.3
BrentfordD3425081236226012427344.411.2
West HamC31263946409022242457.61.41.5
EvertonD14589102170226103.40.91.5
WolverhamptonD82610073011433.81.41
TottenhamC216940041031811411.4
Manchester CityD3528711988940012668573.92.11.8
ArsenalD1334701147012483.112.1
West HamC1541800630215114.51.12.4
ArsenalD2710745237110709165.90.81.3
FulhamD181425005105801063.706.7
Aston VillaD292463201250798892.90.33.3
Crystal PalaceD3522851654427011329254.51.11
ChelseaP1614340000040130.300.8
BurnleyD332895341850158121954.90.46.1
Sheffield UnitedD133400073013243.40.51.1
Sheffield UnitedD32257100820114816840.35.9
Nottingham ForestD148020230036940414.5
BournemouthD1061301110363315.30.44.6
ArsenalP6540000001020.200.3
BournemouthD23155601410595693.40.34
Nottingham ForestC3731635105912018270485.221.4
Sheffield UnitedD1411106134190458223.60.61.8
ChelseaD312581201440116211340.13.9
Crystal PalaceD373210231240156241074.40.73
Manchester UnitedD221782022107311773.70.63.9
TottenhamC28208300245014911826.40.53.5
ArsenalD363044403010014931244.40.13.7
Luton TownD331988403070133113360.51.5
BrentfordC2611551218807110385.50.83
Aston VillaC353002954617014853584.41.61.7
ArsenalD2094513630406333.80.63.1
Sheffield UnitedD34279430281001551012350.34
BournemouthD206922222706717208.72.22.6
ChelseaD104220271033121472.63
ChelseaC373136574216019950775.71.42.2
Brighton & Hove AlbionD241642005005575330.42.9
NewcastleD302267212744306425262.511
ArsenalD3726401376427019145606.51.52
BurnleyD1258500420184352.80.65.4
BurnleyD164130050020734.41.50.7
BrentfordD341988126108215773.70.73.5
Aston VillaC2016620151010520365.71.11.9
LiverpoolD2215740011201297727.40.44.1
Sheffield UnitedD31265020195013571694.60.25.7
EvertonD282471202120117131144.30.54.2
Manchester CityD3125582751055507128352.511.2
EvertonD29221934338010127414.11.11.7
Nottingham ForestP1715300000070130.400.8
Nottingham ForestC17103800800596315.10.52.7
FulhamD133062095010512.91.50.3
WolverhamptonC219122113405710235.612.3
West HamC312383111430144121095.40.54.1
TottenhamD332792502410017671475.70.24.7
Luton TownD1150100110165192.90.93.4
BurnleyP109000000074130.70.41.3
FulhamD292301105109921093.90.14.3
BournemouthD20123701100725265.20.41.9
Nottingham ForestD291857813419082312041.51
Brighton & Hove AlbionC17613001130305144.40.72.1
LiverpoolD351647856022011425336.21.41.8
Aston VillaD38218668542306146292.51.91.2
Sheffield UnitedC36292446461507766742.422.3
BournemouthD31224745134095191253.80.85
BurnleyD2190020030014.200
NewcastleD17137822920515663.30.34.3
ChelseaP2319860000060190.300.9
TottenhamD22115310630761485.90.13.7
BournemouthP4360000003040.801
Luton TownC17131013820759275.20.61.9
Luton TownD1910192022507953270.42.8
Brighton & Hove AlbionD1991403500428124.10.81.2
Brighton & Hove AlbionC3021260117305120232.20.81
West HamD191501101130732974.40.15.8
Manchester CityD282329413214013419585.20.72.2
LiverpoolC33211132551308653463.72.32
LiverpoolC33261255439018047736.21.62.5
TottenhamD519902710151276.85.43.2
Aston VillaC168511119504110154.31.11.6
LiverpoolC2311661119605311194.10.81.5
Crystal PalaceC27206611479320161534072.31.7
Aston VillaD2583020271005910226.41.12.4
FulhamD261599917326011916446.70.92.5
Sheffield UnitedC362672101460209510870.23.6
BurnleyD32231802213012110574.70.42.2
Manchester UnitedD1164801000223293.10.44
LiverpoolD372646859031016663385.62.11.3
NewcastleD35290611107229016853315.21.61
Sheffield UnitedD1291900410352313.40.23
WolverhamptonD3224541276232013024414.80.91.5
Nottingham ForestD26163401154013210727.30.64
Crystal PalaceD161440047009520575.91.33.6
Aston VillaD11641311150409155.61.32.1
Nottingham ForestC261503222060948435.60.52.6
WolverhamptonD383420201260146151783.80.44.7
EvertonD1819600720264511.91.82.3
WolverhamptonC198340210405712146.21.31.5
Manchester CityD648012003125.61.93.8
BrentfordD32265011810135101524.60.35.2
EvertonC37300512379015840924.71.22.8
Luton TownD1059500200303284.50.54.2
WolverhamptonD1115920420214711.92.34
NewcastleC84401032017873.51.61.4
WolverhamptonD3527761310501216973.90.23.1
BrentfordC102241122012474.81.62.8
BournemouthC5370010060114.602.4
BournemouthC344003203116.122
ChelseaD23105352311206920265.91.72.2
ChelseaD18133801510517793.40.55.3
WolverhamptonC261214001430258261.90.61.9
TottenhamD112010031093641.32.7
BurnleyD24190953341708817374.10.81.7
West HamD1453800620330215.503.5
LiverpoolC2611211023807414305.91.12.4
West HamD332490875716025224359.10.91.3
Crystal PalaceC1192200620478304.60.82.9
BrentfordD23836029405811246.21.22.6
LiverpoolD3620451181004107831303.41.41.3
Sheffield UnitedD5111000003132.40.82.4
TottenhamD3530933749120149481154.31.43.3
BurnleyC314000001006.400
Sheffield UnitedC1541200830253135.50.72.8
Manchester UnitedD29132311391509120336.21.42.2
ArsenalD352029645722010345304.621.3
BournemouthD3321128267300141284661.22
BrentfordD25196196431708927244.11.21.1
BurnleyD15123901500673774.90.25.6
Sheffield UnitedD1153300610322305.40.35.1
TottenhamC34208633331208820653.80.92.8
TottenhamD362766835323014161444.621.4
WolverhamptonD33234321205017423456.70.91.7
EvertonC30209020286017417547.50.72.3
Manchester CityD291594384016011831276.71.81.5
ArsenalD35293616910638020185766.22.62.3
EvertonD352898365515011265653.522
Brighton & Hove AlbionD19148834251207324214.41.51.3
BurnleyP28252000000220390.801.4
Luton TownD3024701093011861744.30.26.3
Manchester CityC3118273324908628344.21.41.7
Crystal PalaceD191278106512009833386.92.32.7
BurnleyC1452700620261124.40.22
Aston VillaD30184041401106522203.21.11
Brighton & Hove AlbionD4127000008015.700.7
NewcastleD261306104207411605.10.84.1
ChelseaD2153411132041476.90.71.2
NewcastleD1100000000000
LiverpoolC34133536431605535283.72.41.9
ChelseaD122010061072143.10.96.3
Crystal PalaceD26209111113010861274.60.35.5
TottenhamD94240010019024405.1
Brighton & Hove AlbionD19512202390184143.20.72.5
ArsenalD3834202194013161093.40.22.9
Nottingham ForestC17002000010012.9
Luton TownD37293728268010967753.32.12.3
BournemouthD5750000070118.4013.2
Manchester CityD3426282211884008663502.92.21.7
NewcastleC412000001007.500
EvertonD1100000000000
EvertonD122271052023419.11.60.4
EvertonC1100000000000
EvertonC1100000000000
LiverpoolD171189206406634650.23.5
Nottingham ForestD36243359471909328333.411.2
BrentfordC3110000021116.48.28.2
Manchester UnitedC513010110132091.40
ChelseaD311578523211088312151.81.2
Brighton & Hove AlbionD312045935415012932475.71.42.1
Nottingham ForestD4140000020112.906.4
Aston VillaD3500000000000
Nottingham ForestD1178200100192542.20.26.2
BournemouthD3733301083015871594.30.24.3
BurnleyD16131200600651784.50.15.4
ArsenalD271000004015.101.3
Brighton & Hove AlbionD28236800940939853.50.33.2
Manchester CityD362659119923805254361.81.81.2
Manchester UnitedD302171102372107423273.111.1
Nottingham ForestD352332510472008640313.31.51.2
Nottingham ForestC2917972218507120733.613.7
WolverhamptonC34266021238018518496.30.61.7
BrentfordD30144131432206813384.20.82.4
BrentfordD972000710381144.80.11.8
Brighton & Hove AlbionD325001001103.63.60
ChelseaC282216324415011627524.71.12.1
Aston VillaD23462501970354126.80.82.3
Luton TownD2417330261011415635.90.83.3
ChelseaC922311110103141.20.4
EvertonD353117301340174420350.15.9
Brighton & Hove AlbionD1247202268034976.51.71.3
BurnleyD843800210111212.30.24.3
Aston VillaD1300000000000
BurnleyD13105510830322492.70.24.2
TottenhamD28239823840147201035.50.83.9
Crystal PalaceC10225016108643.22.41.6
Manchester UnitedD916501420211711.50.53.8
Crystal PalaceD613200510152810.21.45.5
BurnleyD341972514721010715314.90.71.4
Nottingham ForestD32279302166010472073.40.26.7
Nottingham ForestC92300152019637.42.31.2
ChelseaC352874131240191196860.62.1
Manchester UnitedD938811840271086.32.31.9
LiverpoolD170000020025.700
Brighton & Hove AlbionP2118900000080170.400.8
BurnleyD6149003106223.61.21.2
Crystal PalaceC203310082026187.10.32.2
LiverpoolD117601312406715277.91.83.2
ChelseaD2317981111301117935.60.44.7
ChelseaD27175506155010027555.11.42.8
Manchester CityD142951142018665.51.81.8
Manchester UnitedD362576748725011644604.11.52.1
TottenhamD4190000030014.200
NewcastleD1100000000000
Aston VillaC91580000013057.402.8
WolverhamptonD2273200500386234.70.72.8
Manchester UnitedD468011001211.32.61.3
LiverpoolC587002005035.203.1
TottenhamD272343307301171894.503.4
ChelseaC122980000027358.20.91.5
BurnleyD151238129407513625.50.94.5
Brighton & Hove AlbionD2713656028170384102.50.30.7
EvertonD20100002400478354.20.73.2
BrentfordD113292184028467.71.11.6
ChelseaC117100000202525.42.56.3
WolverhamptonC24849001110535155.60.51.6
WolverhamptonC8139003109115.80.60.6
ChelseaC132000002015.602.8
LiverpoolD11000001009000
BrentfordD8510031090215.903.5
Crystal PalaceC1613050310107520425.21.42.9
Sheffield UnitedD2094200920483344.60.33.2
Sheffield UnitedD12000000000000
Sheffield UnitedD21100000000000
BournemouthD3153002108034.701.8
Nottingham ForestC1400000000000
BrentfordC2767400940393135.20.41.7
BournemouthD2819760111409210624.20.52.8
ChelseaC1100000000000
ChelseaD112021041060132.705.8
West HamD57500100501601.2
LiverpoolC1250000060021.600
Manchester CityD1680820540331383.71.40.9
FulhamC174001103003.600
ChelseaD3528101457540014835384.71.11.2
Manchester UnitedC2419403194010013424.60.61.9
NewcastleC1877510940553306.40.33.5
ChelseaD211001001008.200
LiverpoolC33000001003000
Manchester UnitedD8326000006081.702.2
West HamD110000010190090
ChelseaD1100000000000
West HamC33210110001002.8
TottenhamD330000020160030
BournemouthD30121912277010716617.91.24.5
Aston VillaD1300000000000
Sheffield UnitedD838500110134230.90.5
Brighton & Hove AlbionD31223261451909627393.91.11.6
WolverhamptonD71840032011235.411.5
Manchester UnitedC1100000201180090
BurnleyD15878411810044744.50.70.4
Crystal PalaceC91480000014018.500.6
BournemouthC2310091114407422306.622.7
Brighton & Hove AlbionC1287030840185171.90.51.8
ChelseaD2800000000000
Sheffield UnitedC129460011063122361.12.2
Sheffield UnitedD21784001870371144.20.11.6
Sheffield UnitedC1900000000000
TottenhamD84510000200400
ArsenalC1130000021013.86.90
Brighton & Hove AlbionD63080042023486.71.22.3
Brighton & Hove AlbionC2713693115608316135.51.10.9
Sheffield UnitedD127000001003.300
NewcastleC1712081311305112273.80.92
NewcastleD12400000001003.8
Aston VillaC235001001012.602.6
BurnleyD29210832411109129293.91.21.2
LiverpoolD2700000000000
BournemouthC1100000000000
LiverpoolD11300000000000
Brighton & Hove AlbionD36100100201301.5
Luton TownC240000010022.500
Brighton & Hove AlbionC271328002150947436.40.52.9
NewcastleD211000001018.208.2
Manchester UnitedD313000001026.9013.8
ChelseaD1500000000000
BurnleyD15984112350531184.810.7
Sheffield UnitedD1700000000000
WolverhamptonD3175001004032.101.5
TottenhamD23000000010030
WolverhamptonD11000001009000
Luton TownD27500000000000