Copa Argentina 2024


Calendario

Partidos

FechaHoraCasaFueraFaseTV
h2h2024-01-2522:45EstudiantesEstudiantes3-0Argentino Monte MaízArgentino Monte Maíz1/32
h2h2024-02-0623:00GimnasiaGimnasia2-1Centro EspañolCentro Español1/32
h2h2024-02-0720:00Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra1-0Club ComunicacionesClub Comunicaciones1/32
h2h2024-02-0722:15BelgranoBelgrano1-2MitreMitre1/32
h2h2024-02-0800:45River PlateRiver Plate3-0ExcursionistasExcursionistas1/32
h2h2024-02-2200:10Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield2-1Sportivo Las ParejasSportivo Las Parejas1/32
h2h2024-02-2720:10Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín1-1(3-4 pen.)TemperleyTemperley1/32
h2h2024-02-2900:10San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1-0Independiente ChivilcoyIndependiente Chivilcoy1/32
h2h2024-03-1420:30TalleresTalleres3-0AgropecuarioAgropecuario1/32
h2h2024-03-1422:45Rosario CentralRosario Central1-1(4-3 pen.)Douglas HaigDouglas Haig1/32
h2h2024-03-1520:00LanúsLanús0-1El PorvenirEl Porvenir1/32
h2h2024-03-1522:15Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors2-1Gimnasia y TiroGimnasia y Tiro1/32
h2h2024-03-2100:10Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán4-0Defensores BelgranoDefensores Belgrano1/32
h2h2024-03-2120:45Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia1-2Atlético RafaelaAtlético Rafaela1/32
h2h2024-03-2123:00Racing ClubRacing Club3-0San Martín de BurzacoSan Martín de Burzaco1/32
h2h2024-03-2218:00Newell´s Old BoysNewell´s Old Boys2-0Ferrocarril MidlandFerrocarril Midland1/32
h2h2024-03-2220:15IndependienteIndependiente3-0Deportivo LaferrereDeportivo Laferrere1/32
h2h2024-03-2323:30Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors3-0Central NorteCentral Norte1/32
h2h2024-03-2520:15Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz0-0(4-3 pen.)San Martin San JuanSan Martin San Juan1/32
h2h2024-03-2522:30PlatensePlatense0-0(4-2 pen.)OlimpoOlimpo1/32
h2h2024-03-2720:45Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia1-0Argentino de QuilmesArgentino de Quilmes1/32
h2h2024-04-0220:00Central Córdoba S.EsteroCentral Córdoba S.Estero3-1QuilmesQuilmes1/32
h2h2024-04-0323:00InstitutoInstituto1-2Talleres-RdETalleres-RdE1/32
h2h2024-04-0401:10HuracánHuracán0-0(5-2 pen.)Villa MitreVilla Mitre1/32
h2h2024-04-0922:30BanfieldBanfield6-0Ciudad De BolívarCiudad De Bolívar1/32
h2h2024-04-1021:00Barracas CentralBarracas Central0-0(4-2 pen.)San MiguelSan Miguel1/32
h2h2024-04-1719:40TigreTigre1-1(4-5 pen.)Chacarita JrsChacarita Jrs1/32
h2h2024-04-1801:15UniónUnión1-2Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza1/32
h2h2024-04-1820:00Deportivo MaipúDeportivo Maipú1-1(7-8 pen.)Juv. Unida UniversitarioJuv. Unida Universitario1/32
h2h2024-05-0301:10Racing ClubRacing Club1-2Talleres-RdETalleres-RdE1/16
h2h2024-05-0401:30Juv. Unida UniversitarioJuv. Unida Universitario0-2IndependienteIndependiente1/16
h2h2024-05-0819:05Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí1-0Estudiantes Río CuartoEstudiantes Río Cuarto1/32
h2h2024-05-0822:05ColónColón2-1Los AndesLos Andes1/32
h2h2024-05-1519:00Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza0-1MitreMitre1/16
h2h2024-05-1521:15Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown3-3(3-1 pen.)San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán1/32
h2h2024-05-1621:10Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra0-1Newell´s Old BoysNewell´s Old Boys1/16
h2h2024-05-2201:10TemperleyTemperley1-1(5-4 pen.)River PlateRiver Plate1/16
h2h2024-05-2301:10Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán1-2GimnasiaGimnasia1/16
h2h2024-05-2919:30El PorvenirEl PorvenirvsGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz1/16
FF
h2h2024-05-3019:30Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente RivadaviavsBanfieldBanfield1/16
FF
h2h2024-06-0521:00Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsvsAtlético RafaelaAtlético Rafaela1/16
FF
h2h2024-06-0721:00San LorenzoSan LorenzovsChacarita JrsChacarita Jrs1/16
FF
h2h2024-06-0821:00PlatensePlatensevsHuracánHuracán1/16
FF
h2h2024-07-1923:00TalleresTalleresvsColónColón1/16
FF
h2h2024-07-1923:00Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandívsVélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield1/16
FF
h2h2024-07-2021:00Rosario CentralRosario CentralvsBarracas CentralBarracas Central1/16
FF
h2h2024-07-2021:00EstudiantesEstudiantesvsCentral Córdoba S.EsteroCentral Córdoba S.Estero1/16
FF
h2h2024-08-0123:00MitreMitrevsTemperleyTemperley1/8
FF