Entrenador
(66)Segundo entrenador
(51)Analista
(10)Entrenador de porteros
(9)Preparador Físico
(7)Treinador-adjunto principal
(6)Fisioterapeuta
(5)Coordenador Geral
(4)Coordenador de Formação
(4)Coordenador de Scouting
(3)Coordinador Técnico
(3)Ojeador
(2)Coordenador Formação G.Redes
(1)Médico
(1)Observador
(1)Utillero
(1)Sem equipa
(79)1º Dezembro
(28)Casa Pia AC
(6)Estoril Praia
(4)Fut. Benfica
(3)Sintrense
(3)Sporting
(3)Atlético CP
(2)Belenenses
(2)Ericeirense
(2)Pêro Pinheiro
(2)Sp. Lourel
(2)Petro de Luanda
(1)SJK
(1)Lille
(1)Omonia Aradippou
(1)9 Abril Trajouce
(1)Algés
(1)Amora FC
(1)Anadia FC
(1)Atlético Cacém
(1)Barreirense
(1)Brito SC
(1)CIF
(1)EFBO
(1)Est. Amadora
(1)FC Alverca
(1)Fundação Salesianos
(1)GDS Cascais
(1)GS Loures
(1)Lusitano VRSA
(1)Olímpico Montijo
(1)Oriental Dragon FC
(1)Ponte Frielas
(1)Portimonense
(1)Porto Salvo
(1)Real SC
(1)Rio de Mouro
(1)SRD Negrais
(1)União dos Santos
(1)Vianense
(1)Vila Verde
(1)Toluca
(1)Besiktas
(1)Al Ain
(1)Barra-SC
(1)Palmeiras
(1)Sintrense
(30)Belenenses
(20)Estoril Praia
(20)GS Loures
(19)Linda-a-Velha
(18)Real SC
(18)Atlético CP
(17)Casa Pia AC
(16)Oeiras
(16)Sacavenense
(15)Atlético Cacém
(14)Fut. Benfica
(13)CD Cova Piedade
(12)Est. Amadora
(12)Sporting
(12)Oriental
(11)Fontainhas
(10)Odivelas
(10)Pêro Pinheiro
(10)Sp. Lourel
(10)Vilafranquense
(10)Benfica
(9)Amora FC
(8)CD Mafra
(8)CIF
(7)Damaiense
(7)FC Alverca
(7)Fabril Barreiro
(7)Lourinhanense
(7)U. Tires
(7)CAC
(6)CD Fátima
(6)Carcavelos
(6)Assoc. Torre
(5)B SAD
(5)GDS Cascais
(5)Paços de Ferreira
(5)Pinhalnovense
(5)SRD Negrais
(5)Sintra Football
(5)Vitória FC
(5)9 Abril Trajouce
(4)ADCEO
(4)Alta de Lisboa
(4)At. Malveira
(4)Barreirense
(4)Desportivo O. Moscavide
(4)Mem Martins SC
(4)Porto Salvo
(4)SC Praiense
(4)Santo António Lisboa
(4)Torreense
(4)Abóboda
(3)Agualva
(3)Algueirão
(3)Algés
(3)CD Aves
(3)CD Belas
(3)Caneças
(3)Carregado
(3)Ericeirense
(3)FC Porto
(3)Foot 21
(3)Louletano
(3)MTBA
(3)Malveira da Serra
(3)Mucifalense
(3)Olhanense
(3)Pescadores
(3)Portimonense
(3)Rio de Mouro
(3)SC Braga
(3)SL Cartaxo
(3)Sertanense
(3)Vila Verde
(3)Vitória SC
(3)Roma
(2)Alcainça AC
(2)Almada AC
(2)At. Povoense
(2)Boavista
(2)CD Tondela
(2)Estoril Atlético
(2)GD Chaves
(2)Guadalupe
(2)Igreja Nova
(2)Leixões
(2)Novos Talentos
(2)O Elvas
(2)Olivais Sul
(2)Ponte Frielas
(2)Portomosense
(2)Sabuguense
(2)U. Santarém
(2)Vila F. Rosário
(2)Shakhtar Donetsk
(2)Benfica de Macau
(2)Palmeiras
(2)